Livestream High school sports

13-Nov-207:15 AMTeam TBD vs. Andrews High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-2010:15 AMBrandywine High School vs. Delaware Military AcademyJunior Varsity Boys Football
13-Nov-203:00 PMMeadowcreek High School vs. Meadowcreek High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-203:45 PMHighland Regional High School vs. Triton Regional High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-203:55 PMPompton Lakes High School vs. Butler High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMCaesar Rodney High School vs. Delmar Middle High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Timber Creek Regional High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMSouthern Regional High School vs. Central Regional High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMWoodbridge High School vs. Lake Forest High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMRed Land High School vs. Cedar Cliff High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMWestmont Hilltop High School vs. Penn Cambria High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-204:20 PMMontclair High School vs. Irvington High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-204:30 PMCentral Dauphin East High School vs. Altoona Area High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-204:30 PMTeam TBD vs. Lebanon Trail High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMBishop Guilfoyle Catholic High School vs. Greater Johnstown Senior High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMWoodbridge High School vs. Lake Forest High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMAugusta vs. Melrose-MindoroWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-205:15 PMKohler High School vs. Two Rivers High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-205:15 PMPatrick Henry High School vs. Breck SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMWabasso High School vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMRosemount High School vs. Minnetonka High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMTeam TBD vs. Waller High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMMidlothian Heritage High School vs. Harvest Christian Academy - WataugaMiddle School Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMD'Evelyn vs. UniversityColorado High School Football
13-Nov-205:55 PMWeyauwega-Fremont High School vs. Shiocton High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-205:55 PMRocky Ford High School vs. Rye High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMLyons High School vs. Byers High SchoolJunior Varsity Boys Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMLyons High School vs. Byers High SchoolJunior Varsity Boys Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMWinneconne High School vs. Waupaca High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMLuverne High School vs. Redwood Valley High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMBayfield High School vs. Alamosa High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMGrafton High School vs. Lewis County High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Lamar Consolidated Independent School District2020 UIL Football Championship
13-Nov-206:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Norwich Free AcademyVarsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMColby High School vs. Abbotsford High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Belton High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMCambria Heights High School vs. Chestnut Ridge High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMLittle Chute High School vs. New London High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMFreeport vs. Cape ElizabethMaine High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMMorgan County vs. JenkinsKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMSouthern Huntingdon County vs. ColumbiaPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMWabasha-Kellogg vs. Fillmore CentralMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMGrand Prairie vs. LamarTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMPalmview vs. McAllenTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:25 PMReedy High School vs. Independence High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:25 PMReedy High School vs. Memorial High School - FriscoMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMRichland Center High School vs. Prairie Du Chien High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMRenner Middle School vs. Otto Middle SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMRandom Lake High School vs. Reedsville High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMHebron High School vs. Hebron High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMMurphy Middle School vs. Haggard Middle SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMLewisville High School vs. Marcus High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMChippewa Falls High School vs. Holmen High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMKennett vs. St. Thomas AquinasNew Hampshire High School Football
13-Nov-206:45 PMFlower Mound High School vs. Lewisville High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:55 PMIndependence High School vs. Frisco Heritage High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:55 PMTeam TBD vs. Lebanon Trail High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:55 PMFrisco Heritage High School vs. Centennial High School - FriscoMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPueblo Centennial High School vs. Pueblo County High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWilson Middle School vs. Frankford Middle SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFox Valley Lutheran High School vs. West De Pere High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Fall River High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNavarro High School vs. Lake Dallas High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLewisville High School vs. The Colony High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFlower Mound High School vs. Flower Mound High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. StilwellOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMManawa vs. Weyauwega-FremontWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. StilwellOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWinder-Barrow vs. Central GwinnettGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHebron High School vs. Hebron High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLewisville High School vs. Marcus High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMKennesaw Mountain vs. WheelerGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:45 PMFlower Mound High School vs. Lewisville High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMHaggard Middle School vs. Bowman Middle SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMRice Middle School vs. Robinson Middle SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMOtto Middle School vs. Hendrick Middle SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMRenner Middle School vs. Carpenter Middle SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Lamar Consolidated Independent School District2020 UIL Football Championship
13-Nov-208:00 PMMesa Ridge High School vs. Palmer Ridge High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMFlower Mound High School vs. Flower Mound High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:15 AMTeam TBD vs. Andrews High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-204:30 PMTeam TBD vs. Lebanon Trail High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMCambridge Isanti High School vs. Buffalo High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-205:25 PMTeam TBD vs. Andrews High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMWayzata High School vs. Burnsville High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMTeam TBD vs. Waller High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMYellow Medicine East High School vs. MACCRAY High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMNewcastle Middle School vs. Newcastle High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMLac Qui Parle Valley High School vs. Dawson-Boyd High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMPrior Lake High School vs. Minnetonka High SchoolSophomore Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Belton High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMLake Belton High School vs. Lake Belton High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Lamar Consolidated Independent School District2020 UIL Football Championship
13-Nov-206:00 PMWeatherford High School vs. Everman High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Angleton High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Chisholm Trail High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Boswell High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Saginaw High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:15 PMEastview High School vs. Rosemount High SchoolSophomore Boys Football
13-Nov-206:25 PMTeam TBD vs. Lone Star High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:25 PMReedy High School vs. Independence High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMHebron High School vs. Hebron High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMChristopher Columbus High School vs. St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMNaugatuck High School vs. Shelton High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMLewisville High School vs. Marcus High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:45 PMFlower Mound High School vs. Lewisville High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:55 PMTeam TBD vs. Lebanon Trail High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-206:55 PMIndependence High School vs. Frisco Heritage High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLewisville High School vs. The Colony High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Lovejoy High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNavarro High School vs. Lake Dallas High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOtto Middle School vs. Clark High School - PlanoMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLewisville High School vs. The Colony High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRice Middle School vs. Robinson Middle SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHaggard Middle School vs. Bowman Middle SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRenner Middle School vs. Carpenter Middle SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGreen County High School vs. Campbellsville High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGreen County High School vs. Campbellsville High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFlower Mound High School vs. Flower Mound High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWelch vs. BluejacketOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWelch vs. BluejacketOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCallaway vs. Haralson CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLewiston-Altura vs. Wabasha-KelloggMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGoodhue vs. Wabasha-KelloggMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHayfield vs. Wabasha-KelloggMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWestwood High School vs. Corona del Sol High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHebron High School vs. Hebron High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLewisville High School vs. Marcus High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-207:45 PMSeton Catholic Preparatory High School vs. Marcos de Niza High SchoolSophomore Football
13-Nov-207:45 PMFlower Mound High School vs. Lewisville High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMEastview High School vs. Rosemount High SchoolSophomore Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Team TBDVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMCombs High School vs. Poston Butte High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Lamar Consolidated Independent School District2020 UIL Football Championship
13-Nov-208:30 PMFlower Mound High School vs. Flower Mound High SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-208:30 PMTeam TBD vs. Team TBDMiddle School Football
13-Nov-208:30 PMTeam TBD vs. Team TBDMiddle School Football
13-Nov-209:00 AMWells High School vs. Noble High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-2010:45 AMWells High School vs. Noble High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-2012:00 PMRockford vs. Sauk CentreMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMEast Grand Forks vs. Park RapidsMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMIsle vs. Mountain Iron-BuhlMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMCromwell vs. Cook CountyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMPillager vs. RoseauMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-204:30 PMOnamia High School vs. Cherry SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMSt. Paul Central vs. Como ParkMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMSt. Francis vs. MonticelloMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMBarnum vs. East CentralMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMTwo Harbors vs. Mesabi EastMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMHopkins vs. Park CenterMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMTeam TBD vs. Andrews High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:50 PMLake Creek High School vs. Lamar Cons High School - RosenbergJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMWillowridge High School - Fort Bend vs. Marshall High School - Fort BendJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMBreckenridge vs. Staples-MotleyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMMarshall vs. Big LakeMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMStaples-Motley vs. BreckenridgeMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMCrookston vs. BarnesvilleMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMFergus Falls vs. PerhamMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMDetroit Lakes vs. Pequot LakesMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMCambridge-Isanti vs. BuffaloMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMBreckenridge vs. Staples-MotleyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMIndependence High School vs. Centennial High School - FriscoJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMMcKinney Boyd High School vs. Braswell High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMCentennial High School - Burleson vs. Independence High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMNaugatuck vs. SheltonConnecticut High School Football
13-Nov-206:40 PMChisago Lakes Area High School vs. Big Lake High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBurleson High School vs. Everman High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCambridge Isanti High School vs. Buffalo High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMiami vs. CatoosaOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSpring Lake Park vs. NorthMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRobbinsdale Cooper vs. Benilde-St. Margaret'sMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHawley vs. OTC (CO-OP)Minnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Ridge vs. StillwaterMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTriton vs. Zumbrota-MazeppaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCotter vs. Bethlehem AcademyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCleveland Immanuel Lutheran vs. St. Clair LoyolaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTriton vs. CaledoniaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJanesville-Waldorf-Pemberton vs. Alden-Conger Glenville-EmmonsMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEdina vs. ShakopeeMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFrazee vs. Pelican RapidsMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUnderwood vs. Wadena-Deer CreekMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMounds View vs. RosevilleMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChisholm vs. BrahamMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBlooming Prairie vs. Fillmore CentralMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPrior Lake vs. MinnetonkaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMedford vs. TritonMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMApple Valley vs. SibleyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChanhassen vs. St. Louis ParkMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNew Prague vs. CenturyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDeLaSalle vs. OronoMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Peter vs. TCU (CO-OP)Minnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNew Ulm Cathedral vs. Murray County CentralMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMaple River vs. Blue EarthMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUnited South Central vs. Waterville-Elysian-MorristownMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNicollet vs. Grand MeadowMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMedford vs. Kenyon-WanamingoMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs. PipestoneMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMankato East vs. AustinMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWhite Bear Lake vs. WoodburyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRobbinsdale Armstrong vs. Coon RapidsMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSauk Rapids-Rice vs. DelanoMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBemidji vs. MoorheadMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMApollo vs. AlexandriaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrowerville Eagle Valley vs. Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMankato West vs. John MarshallMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFarmington vs. Lakeville NorthMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMElk River vs. St. Cloud Tech St. John's PrepMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Eden Valley-WatkinsMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRed Rock Central vs. Heron Lake-Okabena FuldaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHill-Murray vs. South St. PaulMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChaska vs. JeffersonMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthfield vs. OwatonnaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWinona vs. Kasson-MantorvilleMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIrondale vs. Forest LakeMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAnoka vs. BlaineMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Michael-Albertville vs. Eden PrairieMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFaribault vs. Albert LeaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPaynesville vs. OsakisMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDuluth East vs. CloquetMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSpring Lake Park vs. OronoMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKimball vs. B O L DMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMParkers Prairie vs. Upsala SwanvilleMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMByron vs. MayoMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHermantown vs. ProctorMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:20 PMPrior Lake High School vs. Minnetonka High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Secondary School vs. Pipestone Area High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:40 PMMaple River High School vs. Blue Earth Area High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:55 PMOwatonna High School vs. Northfield High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMNicollet High School vs. Grand Meadow High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMCasa Grande Union High School vs. Dobson High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMCamelback High School vs. West Point High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMBasha High School vs. Mountain View High School - MesaFreshman Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMWayzata High School vs. Burnsville High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMMesa High School vs. Skyline High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMRed Mountain High School vs. Williams Field High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMCactus Shadows High School vs. Desert Mountain High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMRobbinsdale Cooper High School vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMRothsay High School vs. Verndale High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMPinnacle High School vs. Perry High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-207:00 AMCentennial vs. IndependenceTexas High School Football
13-Nov-209:00 AMSt. Mary's vs. MontezumaIowa High School Football
13-Nov-2011:00 AMHamlin vs. Platte GeddesSouth Dakota High School Football
13-Nov-2012:00 PMNorth Attleborough vs. AttleboroMassachusetts High School Football
13-Nov-2012:30 PMDon Bosco vs. Fremont-MillsIowa High School Football
13-Nov-202:00 PMPatrick Henry vs. Brooklyn Center Parnassus PrepMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-203:00 PMMeadowcreek High School vs. Meadowcreek High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-203:00 PMSt. Mary vs. Wolsey-WessingtonSouth Dakota High School Football
13-Nov-203:00 PMSt. Mary vs. Wolsey-WessingtonSouth Dakota High School Football
13-Nov-203:00 PMSt. Croix Lutheran vs. St. Anthony VillageMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-203:00 PMCass Lake-Bena vs. BagleyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-203:30 PMThornton Academy vs. Oxford HillsMaine High School Football
13-Nov-203:30 PMFisher vs. Frederick A. DouglassLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-203:30 PMHialeah Gardens vs. Westland HialeahFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-203:30 PMBraddock vs. VarelaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-203:30 PMMater Academy Charter vs. Coral ReefFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-203:30 PMEveleth-Gilbert vs. VirginiaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-203:30 PMBreck vs. RooseveltMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMMascoma vs. Fall MountainNew Hampshire High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMHarlan vs. Boyden-Hull Rock ValleyIowa High School Football
13-Nov-204:30 PMEveleth-Gilbert High School vs. Virginia High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMNorth Miami Beach High School vs. Christopher Columbus High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMNorth Miami Beach High School vs. Christopher Columbus High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMSchalick vs. PitmanNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMColumbus vs. North Miami BeachFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMSunset vs. Doral AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMRush City vs. Deer RiverMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMEsko vs. Crosby-IrontonMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMHarding vs. JohnsonMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMBrazosport Christian vs. Emery WeinerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMHart County High School vs. Stephens County High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMPark Center High School vs. Hopkins High SchoolJunior Varsity Boys Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMPrior Lake High School vs. Minnetonka High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMPorter High School vs. Waller High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMLong County High School vs. Effingham County High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMThe Brook Hill School vs. Dallas Christian SchoolMiddle School Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMCleveland High School vs. College Station High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMBangs vs. TornilloTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMPlano East Senior High School vs. Flower Mound High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMTemple High School vs. Belton High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMCollege Station High School vs. A&M ConsolidatedFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMCambridge High School vs. Milton High SchoolJunior Varsity Boys Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMKilleen High School vs. Bryan High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMBush High School - Fort Bend vs. Austin High School - Fort BendJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMBrazosport Christian School vs. The Emery Weiner SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMAustin High School - Fort Bend vs. Bush High School - Fort BendFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMSummit High School vs. Fort Morgan High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMPueblo East High School vs. Pueblo County High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMAway vs. Monsignor Kelly Catholic High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMClements High School vs. Travis High School - Fort BendJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMElkins High School - Fort Bend vs. Dulles High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMLithonia High School vs. Decatur High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMImagine Prep Superstition vs. Southwest Leadership AcademyArizona High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMHahnville vs. JesuitLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMRalston Valley vs. Arvada WestColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMPomona vs. ColumbineColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMLegend vs. Douglas CountyColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMLegacy vs. Rocky MountainColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMEagle Valley vs. PalisadeColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMMontgomery vs. Scotch Plains-FanwoodNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMBernards vs. St. Thomas AquinasNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMCollingswood vs. Gloucester CityNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMHopewell Valley Central vs. HightstownNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMTimber Creek Regional vs. VinelandNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMKearny vs. MillburnNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMMatawan Regional vs. Asbury ParkNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMHancock vs. Brandon EvansvilleMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMMinneapolis Southwest vs. North CommunityMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMTartan vs. MahtomediMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMPAHCAMCAWL (CO-OP) vs. WashburnMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMFranklin vs. CoronadoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMGruver vs. WellingtonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMGruver vs. WellingtonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMAngleton vs. Fort Bend KempnerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMMorton Ranch vs. Cinco RanchTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMBurton vs. ChristovalTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMThe Colony High School vs. Frisco Heritage High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMLovejoy High School vs. Lake Dallas High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMMarshall High School vs. Whitehouse High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMRock Hill High School vs. Memorial High School - FriscoFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMLone Star High School vs. Wakeland High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMRichland High School vs. Birdville High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMCrandall High School vs. Royse City High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMTrinity High School - Euless vs. Chisholm Trail High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMFlower Mound High School vs. McMillen High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMMcKinney High School vs. Braswell High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMBerkner High School vs. Lake Highlands High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMRock Hill High School vs. Memorial High School - FriscoJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMWakeland High School vs. Lone Star High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMMarcus High School vs. Jasper High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMJasper High School vs. Marcus High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMWylie East High School vs. Tyler Independent School DistrictJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMAllen High School vs. Guyer High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMLake Dallas High School vs. Lovejoy High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMPrinceton High School vs. Lebanon Trail High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMLewisville High School vs. Plano Senior High SchoolJV1 and JV2 Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMLebanon Trail High School vs. Princeton High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMClark High School - Plano vs. Lewisville High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMDenison High School vs. Frisco High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMReedy High School vs. Denton High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMCoppell High School vs. Hebron High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMDenton High School vs. Reedy High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMWeatherford High School vs. Boswell High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMRichardson High School vs. Pearce High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMMcKinney North High School vs. Highland Park High School - DallasFreshman Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMFort Worth Christian School vs. Legacy Christian Academy - FriscoJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMHaynes Academy vs. Thomas JeffersonLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PML.W. Higgins vs. East JeffersonLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMSkyline vs. LovelandColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMVernon vs. Indian HillsNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMQuanah vs. RoscoeTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMWalnut Springs vs. StrawnTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMGrand Saline vs. DaingerfieldTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMCypress Ridge vs. Cy-FairTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWaukesha South High School vs. Waukesha North High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Everman High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTravis High School - Fort Bend vs. Clements High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNortheast High School - Oakland Park vs. Pompano Beach High SchoolVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKIPP Atlanta Collegiate vs. South Atlanta High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Marble Falls High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCasa Grande vs. DobsonArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMImagine Prep vs. Imagine Prep CoolidgeArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrundy Center vs. ReginaIowa High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGlenwood vs. McAlesterIowa High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOuachita Christian vs. St. FrederickLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAscension Catholic vs. Ascension ChristianLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHighland Baptist Christian vs. Central CatholicLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCenterville vs. Hanson MemorialLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOberlin vs. MerryvilleLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMByrd vs. Captain ShreveLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWossman vs. RichwoodLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrant vs. General TrassLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKIPP Booker T. Washington vs. Carver Collegiate AcademyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBourgeois vs. ThibodauxLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNew Orleans Home School Saints vs. CHEFLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcKinley vs. East AscensionLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBolton vs. PeabodyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCarroll vs. Union ParishLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMentorship Academy vs. BakerLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouthwood vs. ParkwayLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestlake vs. St. Louis CatholicLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. James vs. PattersonLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Rosenwald Collegiate AcademyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGlenpool vs. McAlesterOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrant vs. Putnam City WestOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGlenwood vs. McAlesterOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTucker County vs. Trinity ChristianWest Virginia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSmoky Hill vs. ArapahoeColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHighland vs. WigginsColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDayspring Christian Academy vs. Sedgwick CountyColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorwood vs. Dove CreekColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMToms River South vs. NeptuneNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFair Lawn vs. MemorialNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMoorestown vs. CinnaminsonNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAirport vs. SwanseaSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLewisville vs. Ridge Spring-MonettaSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBroome vs. SpartanburgSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHemingway vs. Hannah-PamplicoSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSusquenita vs. Red LandPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLehighton vs. Pocono Mountain WestPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMShaw vs. SpencerGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBleckley County vs. SouthwestGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKendrick vs. ColumbusGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestside vs. SpaldingGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcDonough vs. RiverdaleGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJ.Z. George vs. East UnionMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPisgah vs. East UnionMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast vs. Corner CanyonUtah High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWake Christian Academy vs. RavenscroftNorth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCanistota Freeman vs. WarnerSouth Dakota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouthwest vs. South MiamiFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCoconut Creek vs. Pembroke Pines CharterFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClearwater vs. St. PetersburgFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBooker T. Washington vs. NorlandFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHollywood Hills vs. Coral Springs CharterFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPiper vs. NovaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRutherford vs. North Bay Haven AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNortheast vs. Pompano BeachFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSatellite vs. CocoaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJackson vs. MiamiFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCoconut Creek vs. PlantationFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGoleman vs. Dr. KropFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBHAMASPAS (CO-OP) vs. RichfieldMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLittle Falls vs. PrincetonMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGreenway Nashwauk-Keewatin vs. International FallsMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFoley vs. MilacaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDawson-Boyd vs. MinneotaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNew York Mills vs. Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRussell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Yellow Medicine EastMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMelrose vs. Minnewaska AreaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKennedy vs. MWSC (CO-OP)Minnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLeRoy-Ostrander vs. Lyle PacelliMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLac qui Parle Valley vs. CanbyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWillmar vs. BeckerMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Springfield ComfreyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFridley vs. Columbia HeightsMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorwood-Young America vs. NRHEGMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSibley East vs. New UlmMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLitchfield vs. New London-SpicerMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg vs. BensonMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJackson County Central vs. Fairmont Martin LutherMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHVCA (CO-OP) vs. Grand RapidsMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAnnandale vs. Dassel-CokatoMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCannon Falls vs. Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSartell-St. Stephen vs. BrainerdMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPierz vs. MontevideoMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWorthington vs. LuverneMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWatertown-Mayer vs. Holy Family CatholicMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAF (CO-OP) vs. St. AgnesMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRed Lake vs. WarroadMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMabel-Canton vs. Spring GroveMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMora vs. Moose Lake Willow RiverMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKingsland vs. SouthlandMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMZimmerman vs. Glencoe-Silver LakeMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHutchinson vs. RocoriMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMLMLC (CO-OP) vs. Hills-Beaver CreekMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRogers vs. AndoverMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSleepy Eye vs. Minnesota Valley LutheranMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Cloud Cathedral vs. AlbanyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMStewartville vs. Red WingMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThief River Falls vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHastings vs. SimleyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThe Woodlands vs. Grand OaksTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMByron Nelson vs. Fossil RidgeTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCaprock vs. TascosaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCoahoma vs. CanadianTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHawley vs. GoldthwaiteTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRiver Road vs. ShallowaterTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Texas vs. PostTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMStamford vs. CiscoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSeagraves vs. SmyerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAubrey vs. Mineral WellsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPecos vs. EstacadoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEarly vs. BrockTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSudan vs. WinkTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBoyd vs. WallTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHereford vs. SpringtownTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMontwood vs. EastlakeTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHaltom vs. PaschalTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTolar vs. DawsonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHawley vs. GoldthwaiteTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRice vs. GunterTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNew Caney vs. Caney CreekTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAldine vs. SpringTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHamlin vs. OlneyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMItaly vs. Rio VistaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarlin vs. BosquevilleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAdams vs. WilsonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMParis vs. LincolnTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLancaster vs. TurnerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEastland vs. CallisburgTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Dallas vs. ArgyleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCopperas Cove vs. EllisonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFerris vs. SunnyvaleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHillsboro vs. Caddo MillsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEastland vs. Valley ViewTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKemp vs. WestTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCenter vs. ConnallyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAdamson vs. HillcrestTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Garland vs. Lakeview CentennialTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRowlett vs. Naaman ForestTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThe Woodlands vs. Grand OaksTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSeagoville vs. South Oak CliffTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUnion Hill vs. BrysonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThorndale vs. LeonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLamar Consolidated vs. Lake CreekTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCushing vs. DeweyvilleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCumby vs. MartTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJoaquin vs. CarlisleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLindale vs. VidorTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLeverett's Chapel vs. Saint JoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMColdspring-Oakhurst vs. WoodvilleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFort Bend Austin vs. TerryTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCenterville vs. HollandTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHouston Math Science & Tech vs. WestsideTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTrinity vs. East ChambersTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChilton vs. DetroitTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDeer Park vs. PasadenaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMManor vs. WeissTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFort Bend Marshall vs. Fort Bend WillowridgeTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAnahuac vs. CrockettTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Brook vs. KingwoodTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKaty Taylor vs. KatyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWaltrip vs. Galena ParkTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCenter vs. ConnallyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGregory-Portland vs. Victoria EastTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSharyland vs. McAllen MemorialTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUvalde vs. LampasasTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThorndale vs. LeonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHarper vs. ShinerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMason vs. WeimarTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWeslaco East vs. PorterTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBurnet vs. BoerneTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCenterville vs. HollandTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPharr-San Juan-Alamo North vs. Donna NorthTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEdcouch-Elsa vs. Pharr-San Juan-Alamo MemorialTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChilton vs. DetroitTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMManor vs. WeissTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarlin vs. BosquevilleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCuero vs. NavarroTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAustin Achieve vs. NavasotaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEdinburg vs. Edinburg NorthTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPorter vs. LopezTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPearsall vs. SintonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrackenridge vs. San Antonio MemorialTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast View vs. RouseTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWestside Christian Academy vs. Spalding High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSlaton High School vs. Bushland High School2020 UIL Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:30 PMMarshall High School vs. Whitehouse High SchoolFreshman Boys Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTeam TBD vs. A&M ConsolidatedJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMT H Williams High School vs. Shepton High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorth Scott vs. XavierIowa High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMConway vs. Ashley RidgeSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSouth Florence vs. Lugoff-ElginSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMKIPP Atlanta Collegiate vs. South AtlantaGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSkyridge vs. Lone PeakUtah High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEastside vs. DunnellonFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCarlton vs. East CentralMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFarwell vs. SundownTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMVernon vs. CelinaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMineola vs. AtlantaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLoraine vs. BalmorheaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSterling City vs. HermleighTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLindsay vs. Wolfe CityTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWest Rusk vs. ChisumTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLeonard vs. PalmerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTeague vs. GrandviewTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBells vs. EdgewoodTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMVernon vs. CelinaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFrankston vs. TimpsonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDripping Springs vs. Veterans MemorialTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWest Rusk vs. ChisumTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSilsbee vs. La MarqueTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMOrangefield vs. SealyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGrulla vs. CalallenTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLago Vista vs. RandolphTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGiddings vs. Manor New TechTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDripping Springs vs. Veterans MemorialTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFlatonia vs. OzonaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJohnson City vs. GanadoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLa Pryor vs. Falls CityTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMZapata vs. EdinburgTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWestlake vs. BowieTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLondon vs. EdnaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBuffalo vs. Rice ConsolidatedTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMOrangefield vs. SealyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:55 PMHamilton High School vs. Higley High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMPlano West Senior High School vs. Marcus High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMSeagoville High School vs. South Oak Cliff High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMEagle Valley High School vs. Palisade High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMCastleberry High School vs. Midlothian Heritage High School2020 UIL Football Playoffs
13-Nov-208:00 PMSaguaro High School vs. Notre Dame PreparatoryJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMCrandall High School vs. Royse City High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMBerthoud High School vs. D'Evelyn High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMLegacy High School vs. Rocky Mountain High SchoolVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMJohn F Kennedy Sr High School vs. Mound Westonka High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMTerry High School vs. Kempner High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMSicily Island High School vs. Oak Grove High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMGreenway High School vs. Paradise Valley High SchoolSophomore Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMBerkner High School vs. Lake Highlands High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMWoodlands High School vs. Grand Oaks High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMLamar High School - Arlington vs. Sam Houston High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMMountain Lake High School vs. Hills-Beaver Creek High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMNorwood- Young America High School vs. New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMPeoria High School vs. Arcadia High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMCorona del Sol High School vs. Westwood High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMSkyline High School vs. Mesa High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMByron Nelson High School vs. Fossil Ridge High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMPlano East Senior High School vs. Flower Mound High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMHighland High School vs. Chandler High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMChandler High School vs. Highland High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMCooper High School vs. Saginaw High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMPearce High School vs. Richardson High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMW H Adamson High School vs. Hillcrest High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMHighland High School vs. Wiggins High SchoolVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMCampo Verde High School vs. Horizon High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMRichardson High School vs. Pearce High SchoolFreshman Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Richfield High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMBryan Adams High School vs. Woodrow WilsonVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMDawson-Boyd High School vs. Minneota High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMWilliams Field High School vs. Red Mountain High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMWillowridge High School - Fort Bend vs. Marshall High School - Fort BendVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMFridley High School vs. Columbia Heights High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMPomona High School vs. Columbine High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMRalston Valley High School vs. Arvada West High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMPerry High School vs. Pinnacle High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMLone Star High School vs. Reedy High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:00 PMMontwood High School vs. Eastwood High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:30 PMSkyline High School vs. Loveland High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-208:30 PMThe Brook Hill School vs. Dallas Christian SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-208:30 PMChillicothe High School vs. Jayton High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-209:00 PMPonderosa High School vs. Palmer Ridge High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-2012:00 AMSugar-Salem vs. KimberlyIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-2012:01 AMDetroit Country Day High School vs. Lamphere High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 AMCedar Grove vs. ShabazzNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 AMCovington Academy vs. Victory BaptistGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-208:00 AMHardin-Jefferson vs. BellvilleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-209:00 AMSt. Ansgar vs. ReginaIowa High School Football
13-Nov-209:00 AMLangdon Edmore Munich vs. LisbonNorth Dakota High School Football
13-Nov-2010:00 AMFort Bend Hightower vs. MilbyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-2012:00 PMMandeville vs. HammondLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-2012:00 PMRiver Oaks vs. BeekmanLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-2012:00 PMTBA vs. Manheim CentralPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-2012:00 PMTBA vs. Twiggs AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-2012:00 PMBrunswick vs. Bradwell InstituteGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-2012:00 PMRiver Oaks vs. BeekmanMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-2012:00 PMCavalier vs. LHMB (CO-OP)North Dakota High School Football
13-Nov-2012:00 PMFrenship vs. AbileneTexas High School Football
13-Nov-2012:00 PMTBA vs. BellaireTexas High School Football
13-Nov-2012:30 PMGrundy Center vs. St. AlbertIowa High School Football
13-Nov-2012:30 PMSalem Hills vs. TimpviewUtah High School Football
13-Nov-201:00 PMRipon vs. Port WashingtonWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-201:00 PMMonte Vista vs. CentauriColorado High School Football
13-Nov-202:00 PMCripple Creek-Victor vs. GranadaColorado High School Football
13-Nov-202:00 PMWinner vs. Bridgewater Emery EthanSouth Dakota High School Football
13-Nov-203:00 PMWillis High School vs. Oak Ridge High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-203:00 PMSt. Mary's Central vs. BeulahNorth Dakota High School Football
13-Nov-203:30 PMSt. Brendan vs. Surge AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-203:30 PMHialeah vs. Miami SpringsFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-203:30 PMSunset vs. Coral ParkFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-203:30 PMFerguson vs. ReaganFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-203:30 PMTRU Prep Academy vs. AtlanticFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMPhoenix Christian vs. River ValleyArizona High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMPleasant Valley vs. Southeast PolkIowa High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMCross Keys vs. Notre Dame AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMMarathon vs. Palmer TrinityFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMEastwood vs. SocorroTexas High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMPlainview vs. RiderTexas High School Football
13-Nov-204:00 PMNew Deal vs. OltonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-204:30 PMOrem vs. Maple MountainUtah High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMSeaford Senior High School vs. Lake Forest High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMSoutheast vs. Niobrara CountyWyoming High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMHotchkiss vs. CedaredgeColorado High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMPueblo Centennial vs. Holy FamilyColorado High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMNorthern Burlington vs. CinnaminsonNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMSky View vs. RidgelineUtah High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMSeaford vs. Lake ForestDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-205:00 PMWheaton vs. OrtonvilleMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMTeam TBD vs. Richfield High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMLithia Springs High School vs. Grady High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMTowers High School vs. Daniel McLaughlin Therrell High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMLeonardtown vs. Great MillsMaryland High School Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMLithia Springs vs. GradyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-205:30 PMTowers vs. TherrellGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMCurley vs. St. Mary's High School - AnnapolisVarsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMWoodbridge High School vs. Indian River High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMGreeneville High School vs. Anderson Co. High School2020 TSSAA Football Quarterfinal
13-Nov-206:00 PMForest Hills Eastern High School vs. Whitehall High School2020 MHSAA - MICHIGAN Football Playoffs
13-Nov-206:00 PMEllison High School vs. Bryan High SchoolJunior Varsity Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMHeritage Academy vs. Skyline PrepArizona High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMNew Hampton School vs. Tilton SchoolPrep Schools High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMNew Hampton School vs. Tilton SchoolPrep Schools High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMFall Creek vs. Owen-WitheeWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMSauk Prairie vs. HamiltonWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMBelmont vs. GilmanWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMMancos vs. SanfordColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMLutheran vs. Riverdale RidgeColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMGreeley West vs. MonarchColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMFruita Monument vs. Grand JunctionColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMGrand Junction Central vs. MontroseColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMCanon City vs. DurangoColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMSargent vs. Sangre de CristoColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMYuma vs. WrayColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMBoonsboro vs. North HagerstownMaryland High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMSmithsburg vs. Clear SpringMaryland High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMMount Olive vs. NV - Old TappanNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMJefferson Township vs. Lakeland RegionalNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMCherry Hill West vs. EasternNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMColumbia vs. Passaic County TechNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMKennedy vs. ParamusNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMHamilton vs. EwingNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMManville vs. BelvidereNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMRiver Dell vs. Pascack ValleyNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMPark Ridge vs. BectonNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMNorth Brunswick vs. Old BridgeNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMAtlantic City vs. Mainland RegionalNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMGlen Rock vs. GarfieldNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMSpotswood vs. DunellenNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMAllentown vs. RobbinsvilleNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMMonroe Township vs. South BrunswickNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMWebster Groves vs. OakvilleMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMNorthern York vs. PalmyraPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMSoutheast Bulloch vs. Rockdale CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMNewark vs. DickinsonDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMHoward vs. DuPontDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMDerby vs. SeymourConnecticut High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMStratford vs. BunnellConnecticut High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMTBA vs. Martha's Vineyard RegionalMassachusetts High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMZarephath Academy vs. Jordan Christian PrepFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMSantaluces vs. WellingtonFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMAtlantic vs. Boca RatonFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMPalm Beach Gardens vs. JupiterFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMEdison vs. SpectrumMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMBurges vs. BowieTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMAndress vs. AustinTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMHorizon vs. CanutilloTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMSt. Mark's vs. OakridgeTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:00 PMAustin Royals HomeSchool vs. Williamson County HomeSchoolTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMPueblo Centennial High School vs. Holy Family High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMBishop McDevitt High School - Wyncote vs. Camp Hill High School2020 PIAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-206:30 PMCambridge Christian School vs. Keswick Christian High School2020 FHSAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-206:30 PMWeldon Valley vs. FlemingColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMPeetz vs. PrairieColorado High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMMonroe County vs. Metcalfe CountyKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMEastside vs. RidgewoodNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMPeniel Baptist Academy vs. Geneva Classical AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMTrinity Christian Academy vs. BaldwinFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMSheyenne vs. CenturyNorth Dakota High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMVan Horn vs. RankinTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:30 PMMayde Creek vs. Seven LakesTexas High School Football
13-Nov-206:45 PMCharter School of Wilmington vs. Delaware Military AcademyVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Pennsboro High School vs. Chambersburg Area High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLake Country Christian School vs. Lubbock Christian SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBishop McCort Catholic High School vs. Greater Johnstown Senior High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKing's Ridge Christian School vs. Mount Pisgah Christian SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Everman High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Broward High School vs. Cooper City High SchoolVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMStranahan High School vs. Blanche Ely High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPoinciana HS vs. Celebration High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLower Dauphin High School vs. Cedar Cliff High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUnion City High School vs. West Orange High School2020 NJSIAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:00 PMEverglades High School vs. Cooper City High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Cartersville High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Effingham High School vs. Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Chaminade-Madonna College Preparatory2020 FHSAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:00 PMNiobrara County High School vs. Southeast High School2020 WHSAA Football Championship
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrosse Ile High School vs. Summit Academy North High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrandville High School vs. Rockford High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBradley Central High School vs. Maryville High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFort Myers High School vs. Barron Collier High School2020 FHSAA Football Prelim
13-Nov-207:00 PMBishop Guilfoyle Catholic High School vs. Penn Cambria High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPolytech High School vs. Caesar Rodney High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSussex Central High School vs. Dover High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Florida High School - Tech vs. Pensacola High School2020 FHSAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:00 PMMorgan County High School vs. Burke County High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMorgan County High School vs. Burke County High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBedford High School vs. Somerset Area High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTeam TBD vs. Timber Creek Regional High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSpringfield Township High School vs. Wissahickon High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWhitefield Academy vs. Eagle's Landing Christian AcademyVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNiobrara County High School vs. Southeast High School2020 WHSAA 9-Man Football Championship
13-Nov-207:00 PMAway vs. Trinity Catholic High SchoolVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNiobrara County High School vs. Southeast High School2020 WHSAA 9-Man Football Championship
13-Nov-207:00 PMSnow Canyon High School vs. Pine View High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPequannock Township High School vs. Kinnelon High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNeshaminy High School vs. Central Bucks South High SchoolVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSault Area High School vs. Cadillac High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBauxite vs. HuntsvilleArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFarmington vs. Valley ViewArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSearcy vs. ParkviewArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCentral vs. FayettevilleArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestside vs. East Poinsett CountyArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMurfreesboro vs. QuitmanArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClarksville vs. Greene County TechArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCatholic vs. Bentonville WestArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAlma vs. ArkansasArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Little Rock vs. SouthsideArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEarle vs. FordyceArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMountain View vs. HackettArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBeebe vs. Camden FairviewArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNettleton vs. MaumelleArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMParkers Chapel vs. ClarendonArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWatson Chapel vs. ViloniaArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSpringdale vs. ConwayArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHampton vs. Cross CountyArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBaptist Prep vs. CorningArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHope vs. MorriltonArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBald Knob vs. ElkinsArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEngland vs. BigelowArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMVan Buren vs. JonesboroArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCedar Ridge vs. PoyenArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPea Ridge vs. Varsity OpponentArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHot Springs vs. White HallArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMStar City vs. ArkadelphiaArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRussellville vs. Sylvan HillsArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrookland vs. GreenbrierArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGravette vs. Mills University StudiesArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMineral Springs vs. CarlisleArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMountain Home vs. Pine BluffArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJacksonville vs. BatesvilleArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRogers vs. CabotArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestside vs. HamburgArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcCrory vs. Magnet CoveArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRogers Heritage vs. BryantArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPrescott vs. Drew CentralArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClinton vs. BlythevilleArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGreen Forest vs. Bald KnobArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMConway vs. SouthsideArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHeber Springs vs. TrumannArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSheridan vs. Lake HamiltonArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSiloam Springs vs. El DoradoArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Memphis vs. GreenwoodArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarked Tree vs. Junction CityArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarion vs. BentonArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHector vs. ForemanArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPea Ridge vs. MagnoliaArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthside vs. Har-BerArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWalnut Ridge vs. LakesideArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMConway Springs vs. InmanKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBlue Valley vs. Olathe NorthKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCollegiate vs. Southeast of SalineKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAquinas vs. Blue Valley SouthwestKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHoxie vs. GoesselKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArkansas City vs. WamegoKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLebo vs. FrankfortKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRiley County vs. AndaleKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTonganoxie vs. Bishop MiegeKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHolton vs. FrontenacKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOlpe vs. UniontownKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCanton-Galva vs. Madison HamiltonKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMValley Heights vs. OlpeKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. James Academy vs. Basehor-LinwoodKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOsage City vs. Nemaha CentralKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLyndon vs. CentraliaKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMShawnee Mission Northwest vs. Blue Valley NorthKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMaize vs. Bishop CarrollKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAttica vs. Wichita CountyKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChase County vs. Little RiverKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMill Valley vs. AquinasKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRossville vs. St. Mary's-ColganKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHanover vs. CrestKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWheatland-Grinnell vs. VictoriaKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHoisington vs. Garden PlainKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthwest vs. Kapaun Mt. CarmelKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDerby vs. LawrenceKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSmith Center vs. OakleyKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDe Soto vs. Mill ValleyKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPerry-Lecompton vs. Prairie ViewKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJunction City vs. EastKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcPherson vs. BuhlerKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBeloit vs. HavenKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWichita County vs. Argonia AtticaKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLittle River vs. Chase CountyKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDirigo vs. Mountain ValleyMaine High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMElkhorn vs. HastingsNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOakland-Craig vs. OrdNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPierce vs. St. PaulNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAurora vs. PlattsmouthNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMillard South vs. Omaha WestsideNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSterling vs. Arthur CountyNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCross County vs. BurwellNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTri County vs. Dundy County-StrattonNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSacred Heart vs. Sandhills ThedfordNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMYutan vs. Archbishop BerganNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCentral Valley vs. Bruning-Davenport ShickleyNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMElkhorn South vs. KearneyNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHastings vs. ElkhornNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCody-Kilgore vs. McCool JunctionNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. CoventryRhode Island High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMobile Christian vs. American Christian AcademyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWellborn vs. FyffeAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMountain Brook vs. GardendaleAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPinson Valley vs. Shades ValleyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPike Liberal Arts vs. Bessemer AcademyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNotasulga vs. Sweet WaterAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEufaula vs. BlountAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPleasant Grove vs. GuntersvilleAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthside vs. Madison AcademyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHillcrest vs. OpelikaAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMComer vs. AbbevilleAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClarke County vs. IsabellaAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFairview vs. RamsayAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGordo vs. OneontaAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPickens County vs. DHCAAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRagland vs. BrilliantAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSparta Academy vs. Crenshaw Christian AcademyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMillry vs. MaplesvilleAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAlexandria vs. ParkerAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMontgomery Academy vs. Pike CountyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAbbeville Christian Academy vs. Jackson AcademyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLong vs. LanettAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPennington vs. SaksAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAndalusia vs. Central of Clay CountyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSelma vs. St. Paul's EpiscopalAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAddison vs. North Sand MountainAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAliceville vs. ClevelandAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThomasville vs. T.R. MillerAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMorgan Academy vs. GlenwoodAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGood Hope vs. West LimestoneAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClay-Chalkville vs. HomewoodAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOpp vs. Montgomery CatholicAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTrinity Presbyterian vs. SlocombAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHandley vs. MontevalloAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPlainview vs. PiedmontAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBibb County vs. AnnistonAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBriarwood Christian vs. OxfordAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLeroy vs. Geneva CountyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCentral vs. TheodoreAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDaphne vs. AuburnAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPike Road vs. UMS-Wright PrepAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBerry vs. WoodlandAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcKenzie vs. LindenAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEtowah vs. HaleyvilleAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOak Mountain vs. HooverAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSaraland vs. LeeAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJacksonville vs. Alabama Christian AcademyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFaith Academy vs. DemopolisAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMacon-East Montgomery Academy vs. Escambia AcademyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKeith vs. BrantleyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRed Bay vs. Spring GardenAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEdgewood Academy vs. Chambers AcademyAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLeeds vs. RussellvilleAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWinterboro vs. HubbertvilleAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWinfield vs. OhatcheeAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHelena vs. Spanish FortAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHewitt-Trussville vs. ThompsonAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestbrook Christian vs. Mars Hill BibleAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHarvester Christian Academy vs. Lighthouse HomeSchoolAlabama High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChaparral vs. CentennialArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEstrella Foothills vs. Deer ValleyArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMiami vs. GlobeArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArcadia vs. PeoriaArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMScottsdale Preparatory Academy vs. Scottsdale Christian AcademyArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHolbrook vs. Arete PrepArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHeritage Academy vs. Harvest Prep AcademyArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMALAGN vs. Northwest ChristianArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTanque Verde vs. Rio RicoArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCactus Shadows vs. Desert MountainArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAmerican Leadership Academy vs. Northwest ChristianArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCopper Canyon vs. WestviewArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMesquite vs. Benjamin FranklinArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKingman vs. YumaArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSan Tan Charter vs. St. JohnsArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGlendale Prep Academy vs. Kingman AcademyArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEmpire vs. SabinoArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSahuaro vs. SabinoArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSan Tan Foothills vs. EastmarkArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGila Ridge vs. CibolaArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMApollo vs. IronwoodArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCanyon View vs. KellisArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCortez vs. DysartArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIronwood Ridge vs. Canyon del OroArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMYuma vs. KofaArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCatalina vs. Rincon UniversityArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTombstone vs. BisbeeArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPinnacle vs. PerryArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSanta Rita vs. Palo VerdeArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBasha vs. Mountain ViewArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCamelback vs. West PointArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFlowing Wells vs. AmphitheaterArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestview vs. FairfaxArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCienega vs. BuenaArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMValley Vista vs. Boulder CreekArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWillow Canyon vs. O'ConnorArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNogales vs. Tucson High Magnet SchoolArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMoon Valley vs. ThunderbirdArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMParker vs. Trivium PrepArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPima vs. MorenciArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMALAGN vs. ALAIArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMValley Lutheran vs. North Pointe PrepArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTolleson vs. La Joya CommunityArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth vs. Cesar ChavezArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTempe Prep vs. BagdadArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCamp Verde vs. Veritas PrepArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMadison Highland Prep vs. Highland PrepArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCactus vs. Bradshaw MountainArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSahuarita vs. Catalina FoothillsArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTempe vs. BuckeyeArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMingus vs. PrescottArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCarl Hayden Community vs. Sierra LindaArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAntelope vs. Sequoia Pathway AcademyArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMVerrado vs. Sunrise MountainArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDouglas vs. Rio RicoArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCentral vs. MaryvaleArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFlorence vs. Pusch Ridge Christian AcademyArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMountain Ridge vs. Shadow RidgeArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHighland vs. ChandlerArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMountain Pointe vs. Queen CreekArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIndependence vs. Agua FriaArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Mountain vs. AlhambraArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCombs vs. Poston ButteArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFlagstaff vs. CoconinoArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarana vs. Walden GroveArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHigley vs. HamiltonArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCasteel vs. Desert RidgeArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRound Valley vs. Blue RidgeArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKingman vs. Yuma CatholicArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMShow Low vs. Valley ChristianArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSunnyslope vs. GoldwaterArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMVista Grande vs. Lake HavasuArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLiberty vs. Brophy College PrepArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWillcox vs. BensonArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPueblo vs. ChollaArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMParadise Honors vs. WickenburgArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTempe vs. Apache JunctionArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSaguaro vs. HorizonArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThatcher vs. SaffordArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMaricopa vs. GilbertArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSeton Catholic vs. Marcos de NizaArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArizona College Prep vs. CoronadoArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDesert Edge vs. MillenniumArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHeritage Academy vs. Arizona Lutheran AcademyArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestwood vs. Corona del SolArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCopper Canyon vs. BrowneArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDesert View vs. SunnysideArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTonopah Valley vs. St. John Paul II CatholicArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCoolidge vs. Gilbert ChristianArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Mary's vs. Shadow MountainArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSanta Cruz Valley vs. Chandler PrepArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBourgade Catholic vs. Chino ValleyArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Canyon vs. McClintockArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSnowflake vs. PaysonArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRed Mountain vs. Williams FieldArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGreenway vs. Paradise ValleyArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMesa vs. SkylineArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGlendale vs. WashingtonArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCenter Grove vs. Warren CentralIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMZionsville vs. Fort Wayne Bishop DwengerIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCastle vs. JeffersonvilleIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEvansville Central vs. MooresvilleIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Putnam vs. Covenant ChristianIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEvansville Mater Dei vs. Triton CentralIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCarmel vs. Ben DavisIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHobart vs. LogansportIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Washington vs. North DecaturIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Adams vs. SouthwoodIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestern Boone vs. Heritage ChristianIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAndrean vs. PioneerIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFort Wayne Bishop Luers vs. TiptonIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMishawaka Marian vs. Calumet New TechIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHomestead vs. WestfieldIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMerrillville vs. ElkhartIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLafayette Central Catholic vs. WinamacIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDanville vs. SullivanIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIndianapolis Bishop Chatard vs. Fort Wayne Concordia LutheranIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRoncalli vs. Mt. VernonIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMishawaka vs. ValparaisoIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCathedral vs. WhitelandIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Noble vs. MarionIndiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAnkeny vs. Dowling CatholicIowa High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMontezuma vs. Don BoscoIowa High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCamanche vs. WaukonIowa High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPrairie City-Monroe vs. CLGLR (CO-OP)Iowa High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOABCIG vs. South Central CalhounIowa High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCovenant Christian Academy vs. Vermilion CatholicLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBasile vs. GueydanLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBlock vs. ArcadiaLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOpelousas Catholic vs. Sacred HeartLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSumner vs. BogalusaLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMVarnado vs. IndependenceLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Thomas More vs. CarencroLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMany vs. Loyola College PrepLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPlain Dealing vs. HomerLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRosepine vs. DeQuincyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRiverside Academy vs. St. Martin's EpiscopalLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDunham vs. NortheastLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFerriday vs. Delhi CharterLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKentwood vs. SHCACALouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Central vs. Catholic of Pointe CoupeeLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWashington vs. Evangel Christian AcademyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOakdale vs. RosepineLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthwood vs. LeesvilleLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Mary vs. MontgomeryLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMadison vs. RayvilleLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMinden vs. HuntingtonLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPope John Paul II vs. Northlake ChristianLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEdna Karr vs. Belle ChasseLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJeanerette vs. Catholic - N.I.Louisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWashington-Marion vs. North VermilionLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthwest vs. RosepineLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Charles Catholic vs. South PlaqueminesLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Vermilion vs. EuniceLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWhite Castle vs. Slaughter Community CharterLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIota vs. NorthwestLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPort Allen vs. DunhamLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMVidalia vs. ManghamLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCaldwell Parish vs. BuckeyeLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Feliciana vs. EpiscopalLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAmite vs. PineLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDelcambre vs. West St. MaryLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDelta Charter vs. Cedar CreekLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWinnfield vs. Holy Savior MenardLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCapitol vs. NortheastLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLakeshore vs. Pearl RiverLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestgate vs. NorthsideLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCohen vs. NewmanLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMVille Platte vs. Pine PrairieLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChurch Point vs. Opelousas CatholicLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRinggold vs. ArcadiaLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRayne vs. Lafayette Christian AcademyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOpelousas vs. Breaux BridgeLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Edmund vs. Westminster AcademyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRed River vs. AvoyellesLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDelhi vs. TensasLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBerwick vs. E.D. WhiteLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLeesville vs. BoltonLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthwood vs. BlockLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIowa vs. Lake Charles College PrepLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBelaire vs. TaraLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBunkie vs. LakeviewLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLakeside vs. D'Arbonne WoodsLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMErath vs. CrowleyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIstrouma vs. St. MichaelLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAlbany vs. Beau CheneLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLoreauville vs. Ascension EpiscopalLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAssumption vs. Vandebilt CatholicLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Beauregard vs. JenningsLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Beauregard vs. Hamilton ChristianLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLafayette vs. Sam HoustonLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMComeaux vs. BarbeLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMA.J. Ellender vs. DutchtownLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWoodlawn-B.R. vs. East AscensionLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUniversity Lab vs. West FelicianaLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWalker vs. Denham SpringsLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Amant vs. DutchtownLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCentral vs. ZacharyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHaughton vs. Natchitoches CentralLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHaynesville vs. Calvary Baptist AcademyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMagnolia School of Excellence vs. Lincoln PrepLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLutcher vs. DonaldsonvilleLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThibodaux vs. DestrehanLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCox vs. Landry-WalkerLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthshore vs. CovingtonLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBonnabel vs. ChalmetteLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWelsh vs. Port BarreLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrace King vs. John EhretLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKennedy vs. Eleanor McMainLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKinder vs. PickeringLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKinder vs. DeQuincyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSlidell vs. FontainebleauLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPonchatoula vs. St. Paul'sLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCatholic-B.R. vs. AcadianaLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCatholic-B.R. vs. St. AmantLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouthern Lab vs. Central PrivateLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Martinville vs. Teurlings CatholicLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDutchtown vs. McKinleyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFranklinton vs. SalmenLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDeRidder vs. TiogaLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGlen Oaks vs. BruslyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKDHSA vs. De La SalleLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKaplan vs. AbbevilleLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSpringfield vs. St. Thomas AquinasLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEcole Classique vs. St. Martin's EpiscopalLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNotre Dame vs. Lake ArthurLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Caddo vs. Jonesboro-HodgeLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPlaquemine vs. BroadmoorLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Terrebonne vs. Morgan CityLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest St. John vs. Riverside AcademyLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChurch Point vs. MamouLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNeville vs. BastropLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOak Grove vs. Sicily IslandLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLivonia vs. CeciliaLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFranklin Parish vs. SterlingtonLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCatholic-B.R. vs. Woodlawn-B.R.Louisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMScotlandville vs. Live OakLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAlexandria vs. Ouachita ParishLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDestrehan vs. Central LafourcheLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRuston vs. West OuachitaLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBossier vs. Green OaksLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFranklin vs. Houma ChristianLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMadison Prep Academy vs. Parkview BaptistLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast St. John vs. TerrebonneLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMansfield vs. North WebsterLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth DeSoto vs. Woodlawn-ShreveportLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Jefferson vs. RiverdaleLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPineville vs. West MonroeLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBenton vs. SouthwoodLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJena vs. MarksvilleLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArchbishop Shaw vs. JesuitLouisiana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBillings West vs. BozemanMontana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBillings Senior vs. SentinelMontana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBillings Senior vs. SentinelMontana High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMustang vs. YukonOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEnid vs. UnionOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDickson vs. KingfisherOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDurant vs. CollinsvilleOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBurns Flat-Dill City vs. CordellOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChisholm vs. PragueOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPurcell vs. DavisOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLexington vs. FrederickOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMYale vs. DrumrightOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPond Creek-Hunter vs. SeilingOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWaukomis vs. TurpinOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMValliant vs. Cascia HallOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMiami vs. HilldaleOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChelsea vs. CommerceOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWelch vs. MaudOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCorn Bible Academy vs. MaysvilleOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMuskogee vs. Midwest CityOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMaud vs. MedfordOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFairland vs. WoodlandOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMorris vs. SequoyahOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFairview vs. ApacheOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSalina vs. Victory ChristianOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcLain Science & Tech vs. BristowOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMangum vs. MoorelandOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Central vs. ClaremoreOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCommerce vs. Caney ValleyOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMount St. Mary vs. Lone GroveOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCoalgate vs. Christian HeritageOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDewey vs. BeggsOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLocust Grove vs. CentralOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHealdton vs. Oklahoma BibleOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLittle Axe vs. Heritage HallOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOologah vs. SallisawOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMValliant vs. SpiroOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCanton vs. OkeeneOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLawton vs. PageOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWoodward vs. ArdmoreOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSapulpa vs. ShawneeOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMerritt vs. HobartOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouthmoore vs. YukonOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTemple vs. WaynokaOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestmoore vs. MustangOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAfton vs. MorrisonOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClinton vs. HarrahOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMElgin vs. BlanchardOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDeer Creek vs. PageOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRush Springs vs. CrescentOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNoble vs. PiedmontOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDeer Creek-Lamont vs. Oaks-MissionOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarshall vs. ClintonOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAlva vs. JonesOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEdison vs. TahlequahOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMounds vs. CentralOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLawton vs. Booker T. WashingtonOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKansas vs. KieferOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrove vs. MuldrowOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWilburton vs. SpiroOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNewkirk vs. MillwoodOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLuther vs. Crossings ChristianOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCaney Valley vs. QuapawOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcLoud vs. PlainviewOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorman vs. Norman NorthOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKetchum vs. HulbertOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChickasha vs. TuttleOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPrague vs. BlackwellOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarietta vs. Community ChristianOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrove vs. Fort GibsonOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPauls Valley vs. Perkins-TryonOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOkmulgee vs. Rejoice ChristianOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEisenhower vs. DuncanOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMerritt vs. MincoOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFoyil vs. GarberOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThackerville vs. Sharon-MutualOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Southwest Christian AcademyOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Unity Christian AcademyOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSALKSCC (CO-OP) vs. XavierWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOzaukee vs. RandolphWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOconto vs. WrightstownWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTomahawk vs. Wittenberg-BirnamwoodWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouthern Door vs. BrillionWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthwestern vs. St. Croix CentralWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCornell Lake Holcombe vs. Turtle LakeWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarshfield vs. MenomonieWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWaterford vs. Waukesha WestWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUnity vs. Spring ValleyWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarinette vs. Shawano CommunityWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWinneconne vs. ClintonvilleWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFrederic vs. Northwood Solon SpringsWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRib Lake-Prentice vs. AthensWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNew London vs. KewaskumWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLadysmith vs. CadottWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMValders vs. KielWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrookfield Central vs. BurlingtonWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMStanley-Boyd vs. ColbyWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAltoona vs. Baldwin-WoodvilleWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKettle Moraine vs. HomesteadWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPeshtigo vs. AmherstWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAugusta vs. Glenwood CityWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArrowhead vs. MuskegoWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Milwaukee vs. BrillionWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMViroqua vs. NekoosaWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIndian Trail vs. MukwonagoWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPalmyra-Eagle vs. Mineral PointWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDe Soto vs. Potosi CassvilleWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSomerset vs. EllsworthWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPacelli vs. EdgarWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTwo Rivers vs. Sheboygan FallsWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKenosha Christian Life vs. St. JosephWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAquinas vs. DarlingtonWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSiren vs. McDonell CentralWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCatholic Central vs. Cambria-FrieslandWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWautoma vs. Luther PrepWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAntigo vs. SeymourWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMElkhorn vs. Catholic MemorialWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMShoreland Lutheran vs. Lake Country LutheranWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRichland Center vs. Wisconsin DellsWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNew Berlin West vs. SlingerWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPrescott vs. AmeryWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSpooner vs. Elk MoundWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestby vs. Prairie du ChienWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNeillsville Granton vs. StratfordWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLakeland vs. RhinelanderWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrafton vs. West De PereWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWaterloo vs. CambridgeWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHowards Grove vs. Weyauwega-FremontWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRacine Lutheran vs. DodgelandWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Bend West vs. HartfordWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOconto vs. BonduelWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOostburg vs. ChiltonWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKettle Moraine Lutheran vs. University School of MilwaukeeWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIndependence Gilmanton vs. LoyalWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWisconsin Lutheran vs. PewaukeeWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAdams-Friendship vs. River ValleyWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCedarburg vs. KaukaunaWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWhitefish Bay vs. Martin LutherWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPortage vs. OnalaskaWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMD.C. Everest vs. HudsonWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMElkhart Lake-Glenbeulah vs. Wabeno LaonaWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGermantown vs. HortonvilleWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNicolet vs. Marquette UniversityWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Croix Falls vs. BloomerWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHurley vs. Iola-ScandinaviaWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDurand vs. GrantsburgWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHilbert vs. LourdesWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestfield Area vs. MarkesanWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCochrane-Fountain City vs. Blair-TaylorWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPittsville vs. AssumptionWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthland Pines vs. FreedomWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAshland vs. New RichmondWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUnion Grove vs. WilmotWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTomah vs. BarabooWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLuxemburg-Casco vs. PlymouthWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEdgewood vs. Lakeside LutheranWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWebster vs. BoycevilleWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEleva-Strum vs. Pepin AlmaWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOak Creek vs. Bradford ReutherWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMShiocton vs. RosholtWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMauston vs. Lake MillsWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDenmark vs. Little ChuteWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Thomas More vs. St. Catherine'sWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrookfield Academy vs. Cedar Grove-BelgiumWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWaupaca vs. Fox Valley LutheranWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSpencer Columbus vs. CumberlandWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRice Lake vs. MedfordWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMishicot vs. ManawaWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPacelli vs. EdgarWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFall Creek vs. MondoviWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKewaskum vs. West Bend WestWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGreenwood vs. Three LakesWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCrandon vs. CrivitzWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWatertown vs. OconomowocWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOsseo-Fairchild vs. LutherWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOconto Falls vs. WrightstownWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHighland vs. River RidgeWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFall Creek vs. AltoonaWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMosinee vs. Wausau WestWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBadger vs. Brookfield EastWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMelrose-Mindoro vs. LancasterWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRoosevelt vs. NorthridgeColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBennett vs. Prospect Ridge AcademyColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMesa Ridge vs. Fountain-Fort CarsonColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHayden vs. SorocoColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHighlands Ranch vs. Valor ChristianColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThe Pinnacle vs. StrasburgColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLimon vs. HolyokeColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGenoa-Hugo vs. Miami-YoderColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMErie vs. BroomfieldColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMerino vs. AkronColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWeld Central vs. Fort LuptonColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSwink vs. CalhanColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMead vs. FrederickColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFossil Ridge vs. GrandviewColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSpringfield vs. McClaveColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOtis vs. IdaliaColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCenter vs. DoloresColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMitchell vs. NiwotColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDolores Huerta Prep vs. SimlaColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLyons vs. ElbertColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHolly vs. FowlerColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPaonia vs. MeekerColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWalsh vs. ManzanolaColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArickaree Woodlin vs. FlaglerColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCherokee Trail vs. OverlandColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPueblo Central vs. Pueblo SouthColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBear Creek vs. GoldenColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSilver Creek vs. HeritageColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLakewood vs. MullenColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMountain Vista vs. Castle ViewColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDiscovery Canyon vs. Lewis-PalmerColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLamar vs. AlamosaColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBranson Kim vs. CherawColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCrowley County vs. WileyColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPrairie View vs. FairviewColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMByers vs. Denver ChristianColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGreen Mountain vs. Battle MountainColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMVista Ridge vs. Air AcademyColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMElizabeth vs. DeltaColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDel Norte vs. IgnacioColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHaxtun vs. CalicheColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKit Carson vs. Hi-PlainsColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFlorence vs. TrinidadColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPueblo East vs. Pueblo CountyColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWindsor vs. BrightonColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWoodland Park vs. EnglewoodColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPeyton vs. Colorado Springs ChristianColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLiberty vs. PalmerColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDakota Ridge vs. ChatfieldColorado High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLloyd Memorial vs. NewportKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTrigg County vs. Paducah TilghmanKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCampbell County vs. RyleKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSimon Kenton vs. Dixie HeightsKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWarren East vs. Russell CountyKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrayson County vs. Graves CountyKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFranklin-Simpson vs. Allen County-ScottsvilleKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcLean County vs. Owensboro CatholicKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGreenwood vs. Bowling GreenKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHopkins County Central vs. HopkinsvilleKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDaviess County vs. Henderson CountyKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChristian County vs. South WarrenKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHighlands vs. ConnerKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMApollo vs. McCracken CountyKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMadisonville-North Hopkins vs. Warren CentralKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCaldwell County vs. MurrayKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLogan County vs. Madisonville-North HopkinsKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArchbishop Curley vs. St. Mary'sMaryland High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMount St. Joseph vs. TowsonMaryland High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFort Hill vs. NorthernMaryland High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMontville vs. High PointNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRidge vs. PhillipsburgNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSnyder vs. Dwight MorrowNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrearley vs. New ProvidenceNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIrvington vs. RandolphNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSterling vs. West DeptfordNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Brunswick vs. New BrunswickNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPequannock vs. KinnelonNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMorris Catholic vs. HopatcongNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Joseph vs. Ocean CityNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBayonne vs. LivingstonNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDumont vs. NV - DemarestNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMiddletown North vs. Ocean TownshipNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSaddle Brook vs. LyndhurstNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMadison vs. Hanover ParkNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLiberty vs. Shore RegionalNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWinslow Township vs. Holy SpiritNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMToms River North vs. Middletown SouthNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPoint Pleasant Boro vs. BarnegatNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMColonia vs. Kennedy MemorialNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOverbrook vs. Bishop Eustace PrepNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Joseph Regional vs. DePaul CatholicNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrick Memorial vs. ManalapanNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJackson Memorial vs. Freehold TownshipNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRahway vs. CranfordNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarlboro vs. ManalapanNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLincoln vs. Mountain LakesNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPalisades Park Leonia vs. North ArlingtonNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrick Township vs. Central RegionalNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHammonton vs. WilliamstownNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLong Branch vs. Brick MemorialNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHighland Regional vs. DeptfordNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRoselle Park vs. MiddlesexNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAbraham Clark vs. MiddlesexNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestwood vs. BergenfieldNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUnion City vs. West OrangeNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPleasantville vs. AbsegamiNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPassaic vs. BellevilleNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSparta vs. Parsippany HillsNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLinden vs. SayrevilleNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSteinert vs. Camden CatholicNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMillville vs. DelseaNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Egg Harbor TownshipNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMater Dei vs. Wall TownshipNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTenafly vs. Pascack HillsNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUnion vs. Hunterdon CentralNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHillside vs. Delaware ValleyNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth River vs. VoorheesNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBridgewater-Raritan vs. HillsboroughNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. CollingswoodNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLower Richland vs. Orangeburg-WilkinsonSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIndian Land vs. Marlboro CountySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWaccamaw vs. St. JamesSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFairfield Central vs. WrenSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLee Academy vs. St. John's Christian AcademySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Florence vs. BeaufortSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPee Dee Academy vs. Hilton Head Christian AcademySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Dillon ChristianSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Andrew Jackson AcademySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Orangeburg PrepSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRigby vs. Mountain ViewIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKendrick vs. CareyIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMountain View vs. RigbyIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSandpoint vs. SkylineIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPrairie vs. OakleyIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRaft River vs. Lighthouse ChristianIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCentury vs. EmmettIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Fremont vs. FirthIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCoeur d'Alene vs. Rocky MountainIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHomedale vs. South FremontIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDietrich vs. Mullan St. Regis MTIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNixa vs. Raymore-PeculiarMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMt. Vernon vs. CassvilleMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarceline vs. HarrisburgMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMaryville vs. RichmondMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBuffalo vs. Mountain GroveMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAdrian vs. Sweet Springs Malta BendMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJefferson vs. New Madrid County CentralMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFestus vs. North CountyMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDrexel Miami vs. ArchieMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCardinal Ritter College Prep vs. St. ClairMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMButler vs. WarsawMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLincoln College Prep vs. GrandviewMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Plains vs. Carl JunctionMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLockwood Golden City vs. MarionvilleMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBurroughs vs. UnionMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWarrensburg vs. HeliasMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFarmington vs. JacksonMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLindbergh vs. FoxMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMStaley vs. Platte CountyMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKearney vs. SmithvilleMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBlair Oaks vs. CentraliaMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLebanon vs. GlendaleMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLutheran North vs. St. Francis BorgiaMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Callaway vs. Mark TwainMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThayer vs. HaytiMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOdessa vs. Summit Christian AcademyMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKennett vs. St. Mary'sMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMoberly vs. HannibalMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWebb City vs. CarthageMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCenter vs. Lincoln College PrepMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. GrandviewMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouthwest Hale Tina-Avalon vs. North ShelbyMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLutheran vs. DuchesneMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMStanberry vs. East Atchison [Tarkio Fairfax]Missouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPrinceton Mercer vs. PenneyMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPalmyra vs. Monroe CityMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLiberty vs. Fair GroveMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLiberty vs. Liberty NorthMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Buchanan vs. Mid-BuchananMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMICDS vs. St. DominicMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSarcoxie vs. LamarMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDe Smet Jesuit vs. HowellMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSkyline vs. WindsorMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWashington vs. BattleMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMParkway West vs. ChaminadeMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLockwood vs. MarionvilleMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFort Zumwalt North vs. Fort Zumwalt SouthMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Callaway vs. HallsvilleMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrain Valley vs. RaytownMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Andrew vs. South Holt Nodaway-HoltMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Pius X vs. Lafayette CountyMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHelias vs. WarrensburgMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBurroughs vs. UnionMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThayer vs. HaytiMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMICDS vs. St. DominicMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Atchison [Tarkio Fairfax] vs. StanberryMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarceline vs. HarrisburgMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Plains vs. Carl JunctionMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBattle vs. WashingtonMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHowell vs. De Smet JesuitMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Pius X vs. Lafayette CountyMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCardinal Ritter College Prep vs. St. ClairMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Mary's vs. KennettMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMButler vs. WarsawMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Holt Nodaway-Holt vs. North AndrewMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAdrian vs. Sweet Springs Malta BendMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLockwood Golden City vs. MarionvilleMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMParkway West vs. ChaminadeMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDuchesne vs. LutheranMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCarthage vs. Webb CityMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouthwest Hale Tina-Avalon vs. North ShelbyMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCentralia vs. Blair OaksMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLutheran North vs. St. Francis BorgiaMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCassville vs. Mt. VernonMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPrinceton Mercer vs. PenneyMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFair Grove vs. LibertyMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMark Twain vs. South CallawayMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGlendale vs. LebanonMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMonroe City vs. PalmyraMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMifflinburg vs. Line MountainPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBig Spring vs. Upper Dauphin AreaPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWilson Area vs. Northwestern LehighPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCouncil Rock North vs. William TennentPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCouncil Rock South vs. New Hope-SoleburyPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRichland vs. Westmont HilltopPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMColumbia vs. Pine GrovePennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPenns Valley Area vs. Mount UnionPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPleasant Valley vs. Pocono Mountain EastPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMParkland vs. NazarethPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBishop McDevitt vs. HersheyPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRadnor vs. Marple NewtownPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSpringfield Township vs. WissahickonPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNewport vs. HalifaxPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAvon Grove vs. Sun ValleyPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Branch vs. Philipsburg-OsceolaPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCumberland Valley vs. Cedar CliffPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHaverford vs. ConestogaPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNeshaminy vs. Central Bucks SouthPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthern Bedford County vs. Southern Huntingdon CountyPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHonesdale vs. TunkhannockPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPottstown vs. PhoenixvillePennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPocono Mountain East vs. WhitehallPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Pennsboro vs. ChambersburgPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFranklin vs. FairviewPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. FairviewPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMechanicsburg vs. Central Dauphin EastPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSusquehanna Township vs. WaynesboroPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRidley vs. Garnet ValleyPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPenncrest vs. HarritonPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEaston Area vs. FreedomPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBishop McCort vs. Greater JohnstownPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPocono Mountain East vs. Southern LehighPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPerkiomen Valley vs. QuakertownPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWilliams Valley vs. Tri-ValleyPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWhitehall vs. East Stroudsburg SouthPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChestnut Ridge vs. Central CambriaPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJ.P. McCaskey vs. Penn ManorPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSpringfield vs. Strath HavenPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCarlisle vs. Manheim CentralPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLansdale Catholic vs. Bishop ShanahanPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTrinity vs. West PerryPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCentral Valley vs. Elizabeth ForwardPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouderton vs. PennridgePennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRiverside vs. Mid ValleyPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCouncil Rock South vs. Central Bucks EastPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDaniel Boone vs. Conestoga ValleyPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArchbishop Ryan vs. Roman CatholicPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUpper Merion Area vs. MuhlenbergPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCamp Hill vs. Bishop McDevittPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDelaware Valley vs. Central YorkPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCentral Catholic vs. McDowellPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRichland vs. Southern Columbia AreaPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEastern Lebanon County vs. Lampeter-StrasburgPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRedbank Valley vs. ReynoldsPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOld Forge vs. Steelton-HighspirePennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPortsmouth Christian vs. Atlantic Shores ChristianVirginia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Cross vs. St. Michael the ArchangelVirginia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Greenbrier Christian AcademyVirginia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBanneker vs. Mundy's MillGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRock Springs Christian Academy vs. Georgia ChristianGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHeritage vs. Trinity ChristianGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDrew vs. Forest ParkGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPerry vs. HowardGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHarvester Christian Academy vs. Lighthouse HomeSchoolGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWalnut vs. East WebsterMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Lauderdale vs. CorinthMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBogue Chitto vs. Scott CentralMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Central vs. LaurelMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNettleton vs. North PanolaMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJ.Z. George vs. East UnionMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWesson vs. UnionMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPoplarville vs. South PikeMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcComb vs. MendenhallMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRipley vs. Itawamba AgriculturalMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLafayette vs. Neshoba CentralMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Pike vs. Newton CountyMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMVicksburg vs. GrenadaMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMForest vs. RaleighMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Jackson AcademyMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTaylorsville vs. PhiladelphiaMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOcean Springs vs. Northwest RankinMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Lauderdale vs. CorinthMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRidgeland vs. Lake CormorantMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNoxubee County vs. BoonevilleMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAshland vs. Tupelo Christian PrepMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLouisville vs. New AlbanyMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSenatobia vs. WinonaMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Side vs. EuporaMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNoxubee County vs. BoonevilleMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMColumbia vs. HazlehurstMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrookhaven vs. PascagoulaMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFrench Camp Academy vs. BaldwynMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMantachie vs. Calhoun CityMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNew Albany vs. LouisvilleMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Jones vs. PicayuneMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNewton vs. EnterpriseMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMadison Central vs. OxfordMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPetal vs. D'IbervilleMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLawrence County vs. SumrallMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWarren Central vs. TupeloMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChoctaw County vs. AmoryMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMStringer vs. CoffeevilleMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHattiesburg vs. South JonesMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHorn Lake vs. ClintonMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Marion vs. Kemper CountyMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMorton vs. MageeMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCoffeeville vs. LumbertonMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHernando vs. South PanolaMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBiloxi vs. Oak GroveMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHarrison Central vs. PearlMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Lowndes vs. BiggersvilleMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPontotoc vs. ClarksdaleMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEthel vs. SebastopolMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMResurrection Catholic vs. SimmonsMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJackson Academy vs. Jackson PrepMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWayne Academy vs. Brookhaven AcademyMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGreenville Christian vs. Winona ChristianMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHumphreys Academy vs. Manchester AcademyMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Xavier vs. Pickerington CentralOhio High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArchbishop Alter vs. St. Francis DeSalesOhio High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLa Salle vs. WashingtonOhio High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHoly Name vs. BuckeyeOhio High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMColumbian vs. ChardonOhio High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLakewood vs. Valley ForgeOhio High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSnow Canyon vs. Pine ViewUtah High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWilmington Charter vs. Delaware Military AcademyDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArchmere Academy vs. St. Mark'sDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLaurel vs. CaravelDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMilford vs. DelmarDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSussex Tech vs. Cape HenlopenDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMount Pleasant vs. AppoquiniminkDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSmyrna vs. SalesianumDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSussex Central vs. DoverDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPolytech vs. Caesar RodneyDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWoodbridge vs. Indian RiverDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMona Shores vs. CaledoniaMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPortage Northern vs. East LansingMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLinden vs. KearsleyMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPortland vs. Catholic CentralMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMStoney Creek vs. RomeoMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOlivet vs. Lansing CatholicMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrand Blanc vs. DavisonMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChurchill vs. FranklinMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFrankenmuth vs. CorunnaMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHarper Creek vs. LakeshoreMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMidland vs. Traverse City CentralMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHurley vs. Iola-ScandinaviaMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthland Pines vs. FreedomMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDe La Salle Collegiate vs. Port HuronMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDetroit Country Day vs. LamphereMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMReed City vs. KingsleyMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Christian vs. HamiltonMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPennfield vs. WilliamstonMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDeWitt vs. MasonMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTri County Area vs. OakridgeMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCentreville vs. ReadingMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLansing Catholic vs. OlivetMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGarber vs. FreelandMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFranklin vs. ChurchillMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWhitehall vs. Forest Hills EasternMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. SchoolcraftMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Farmington vs. South LyonMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. LoyolaMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Grand Rapids vs. Thornapple KelloggMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBelleville vs. CantonMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMConstantine vs. BuchananMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMShrine Catholic vs. Everest CollegiateMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrandon vs. North BranchMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIthaca vs. Pewamo-WestphaliaMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChelsea vs. Brother RiceMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSummit Academy vs. Grosse IleMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSummerfield vs. WhitefordMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEdison Academy vs. Michigan CollegiateMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDetroit Country Day vs. LamphereMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLoyola vs. Bishop FoleyMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNegaunee vs. CalumetMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSchoolcraft vs. LawtonMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. St. JosephMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEdwardsburg vs. Paw PawMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrayling vs. Boyne CityMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSummerfield vs. WhitefordMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGroves vs. MottMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJohannesburg-Lewiston vs. Beal CityMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Mary Catholic Central vs. Lumen Christi CatholicMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSuttons Bay vs. St. Mary CathedralMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSuttons Bay vs. St. Mary CathedralMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCass Tech vs. WoodhavenMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Patrick vs. ColonMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Sacred Heart AcademyMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Pewamo-WestphaliaMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEastpointe vs. KingMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGrandville vs. RockfordMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMilan vs. Redford UnionMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHuron vs. River RougeMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. MartinMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMorrice vs. MerrillMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Bloomfield vs. Sterling Heights StevensonMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMorrice vs. Lenawee ChristianMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHill-McCloy vs. MillingtonMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUbly vs. BeecherMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUbly vs. BeecherMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Huron vs. Sacred Heart AcademyMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMartin vs. MarcellusMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPickford vs. Inland LakesMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Central vs. CedarvilleMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. MilanMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCentreville vs. ReadingMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEvart vs. OscodaMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSault Area vs. CadillacMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClinton vs. BlissfieldMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAddison vs. Sand CreekMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMontague vs. Muskegon Catholic CentralMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRoosevelt vs. Oak ParkMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFowler vs. Carson City-CrystalMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBark River-Harris vs. Iron MountainMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHolt vs. SalineMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Francis vs. CharlevoixMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBath vs. New LothropMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDe La Salle Collegiate vs. Port HuronMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Joseph vs. LakeshoreMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMichigan Center vs. JonesvilleMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLakeland vs. Catholic CentralMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarquette vs. MuskegonMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarine City vs. DenbyMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHemlock vs. Cass CityMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFowler vs. Carson City-CrystalMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHale vs. MarionMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHigh Point Christian Academy vs. NRCANorth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTrinity Christian vs. Christ SchoolNorth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Arendell Parrott AcademyNorth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRabun Gap-Nacoochee vs. Providence DayNorth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. John Paul II CatholicNorth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. GRACE ChristianNorth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPope John Paul II vs. Brentwood AcademyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMiddle Tennessee Christian vs. University School of JacksonTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHalls vs. Knoxville CentralTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDresden vs. Lake CountyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRoane County vs. AlcoaTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHampton vs. Meigs CountyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestview vs. South GibsonTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBattle Ground Academy vs. Evangelical ChristianTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRiverdale vs. HendersonvilleTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRockwood vs. South GreeneTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarshall County vs. TullahomaTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGreenback vs. CoalfieldTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTrousdale County vs. Bledsoe CountyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcMinn County vs. Dobyns-BennettTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcCallie vs. Christian BrothersTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCovington vs. MilanTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAdamsville vs. McKenzieTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMount Juliet vs. OaklandTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHouston vs. BartlettTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMemphis University vs. Father RyanTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDyersburg vs. HaywoodTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCreek Wood vs. LexingtonTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLoudon vs. UppermanTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrighton vs. Henry CountyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBaylor vs. Montgomery Bell AcademyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBradley Central vs. MaryvilleTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIndependence vs. BrentwoodTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPigeon Forge vs. Gatlinburg-PittmanTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChattanooga Christian vs. Christ Presbyterian AcademyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNashville Christian vs. King's AcademyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMonterey vs. South PittsburgTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrainerd vs. Red BankTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClarksville vs. NortheastTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMoore County vs. HuntingdonTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth-Doyle vs. David CrockettTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArlington vs. ColliervilleTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGiles County vs. Stewart CountyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWalker Valley vs. WestTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Carroll vs. GreenfieldTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarion County vs. WatertownTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Nashville Magnet vs. Pearl-CohnTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMColumbia Central vs. SummitTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLausanne Collegiate vs. Lipscomb AcademyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNolensville vs. DeKalb CountyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJackson Christian vs. Davidson AcademyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTrinity Christian Academy vs. Donelson Christian AcademyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHuntland vs. FayettevilleTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUnion City vs. PeabodyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGreeneville vs. Anderson CountyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Hamilton vs. ElizabethtonTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClay County vs. GordonsvilleTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHardin County vs. SpringfieldTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCrockett County vs. RipleyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMForrest vs. Waverly CentralTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFranklin vs. RavenwoodTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGoodpasture Christian vs. Christian Academy of KnoxvilleTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRiverside vs. Lewis CountyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOliver Springs vs. CloudlandTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHillsboro vs. BeechTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOak Ridge vs. Rhea CountyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. South Haven ChristianTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFranklin Christian Academy vs. Lancaster Christian AcademyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Oakmont RegionalMassachusetts High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. DracutMassachusetts High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Bishop FeehanMassachusetts High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Plymouth SouthMassachusetts High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHillside vs. Delaware ValleyNew York High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRiggs vs. BrookingsSouth Dakota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouthridge vs. KillianFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEverglades vs. FlanaganFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPine Crest vs. Saint Andrew'sFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDonahue Catholic vs. Classical PrepFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMJordan Christian Prep vs. Zarephath AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Bell Creek AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMiramar vs. WesternFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. South PlantationFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMStoneman Douglas vs. HallandaleFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGateway Charter vs. Master's AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDillard vs. McArthurFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCoral Shores vs. Avant Garde AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. UniversityFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. True North Classical AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMStranahan vs. Boyd AndersonFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHollins vs. LargoFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCambridge Christian vs. Keswick ChristianFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBoyd Anderson vs. Fort LauderdaleFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCoral Springs vs. MonarchFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Broward vs. FlanaganFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPlantation vs. PiperFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGCCHS vs. Hope Christian AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPoinciana vs. CelebrationFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcArthur vs. MiramarFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTaravella vs. Coral GladesFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBishop McLaughlin Catholic vs. Windermere PrepFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRickards vs. ED WhiteFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAlonso vs. Palm Harbor UniversityFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTampa Catholic vs. Cypress CreekFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSomerset Academy - Canyons vs. North Broward PrepFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMImpact Christian Academy vs. Countryside ChristianFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSASH vs. LaSalleFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUmatilla vs. Spruce CreekFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCoral Springs Charter vs. Cypress BayFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCretin-Derham Hall vs. Totino-GraceMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLewiston-Altura vs. Lake CityMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDover-Eyota vs. St. CharlesMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEagan vs. Lakeville SouthMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPine Island vs. Dover-EyotaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChamplin Park vs. Maple GroveMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKennedy vs. Mound-WestonkaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPark vs. St. Thomas AcademyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLester Prairie Holy Trinity vs. Mayer LutheranMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRushford-Peterson vs. HayfieldMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAcademy of Holy Angels vs. WaconiaMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBlaine vs. ALCAPACTC (CO-OP)Minnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRedwood Valley vs. Martin County WestMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBigfork vs. McGregorMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWoodbury vs. Totino-GraceMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHoldingford vs. Long Prairie-Grey EagleMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLourdes vs. ChatfieldMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMinneapolis South vs. Concordia AcademyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGoodhue vs. RandolphMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSimley vs. SibleyMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs. Le Sueur-HendersonMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPine City vs. AitkinMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBurnsville vs. WayzataMinnesota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. CenturyNorth Dakota High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFollett vs. WildoradoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBel Air vs. ChapinTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWheeler vs. SunrayTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLevelland vs. SweetwaterTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMYsleta vs. CanutilloTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClarendon vs. StratfordTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBushland vs. SlatonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSpringlake-Earth vs. White DeerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMChildress vs. AbernathyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBovina vs. PlainsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEl Paso vs. BowieTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSan Elizario vs. Fort StocktonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCooper vs. SaginawTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Hills vs. SouthwestTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMVega vs. ShamrockTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRoosevelt vs. SpearmanTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIrvin vs. AustinTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPoly vs. Trimble TechTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWylie vs. RandallTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSeminole vs. GreenwoodTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLake Worth vs. DumasTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLubbock vs. Palo DuroTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSands vs. AntonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRopes vs. McCameyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Side vs. GrapevineTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWyatt vs. CreekviewTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorthwest vs. GranburyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAmarillo vs. CoronadoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMVan Alstyne vs. GrahamTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAnson vs. WintersTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGuyer vs. AllenTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLamesa vs. DalhartTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRichardson vs. PearceTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDecatur vs. PampaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPlano vs. LewisvilleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKeller Central vs. V.R. EatonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAzle vs. BrewerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLittlefield vs. Denver CityTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRiverside vs. Big SpringTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarcus vs. Plano WestTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPanhandle vs. Hale CenterTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPetersburg vs. HappyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFriona vs. IdalouTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFollett vs. WildoradoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAmherst vs. KlondikeTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIrving vs. MacArthurTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIowa Park vs. SangerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMOdessa vs. Midland LeeTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAndrews vs. Mountain ViewTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMiami vs. GroomTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCoppell vs. HebronTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKeller vs. Timber CreekTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTrinity vs. Chisholm TrailTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMidland vs. PermianTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClint vs. Lake ViewTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBoswell vs. WeatherfordTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClyde vs. Pilot PointTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPerryton vs. MonahansTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRichland vs. BirdvilleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPerryton vs. GreenwoodTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMColleyville Heritage vs. Mansfield SummitTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLake Highlands vs. BerknerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArlington Heights vs. CrowleyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Grand Prairie vs. ArlingtonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHirschi vs. CanyonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFlower Mound vs. Plano EastTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMidlothian Heritage vs. CastleberryTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKlein Collins vs. KleinTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPetrolia vs. Cross PlainsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPorter vs. WallerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKlein Forest vs. Tomball MemorialTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCypress Falls vs. Langham CreekTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWakeland vs. Lone StarTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLockney vs. Archer CityTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWheeler vs. SunrayTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWillis vs. Oak RidgeTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLake Dallas vs. LovejoyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCollege Station vs. ClevelandTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCypress Lakes vs. BridgelandTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWestfield vs. DekaneyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEisenhower vs. MacArthurTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLueders-Avoca vs. FannindelTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCrosbyton vs. QuanahTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAnderson-Shiro vs. Hughes SpringsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMemorial vs. Rock HillTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCrawford vs. KerensTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMagnolia vs. Magnolia WestTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCypress Springs vs. Cypress WoodsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWhite Oak vs. PottsboroTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNaaman Forest vs. North GarlandTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSouth Garland vs. SachseTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSeymour vs. RallsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMVega vs. ShamrockTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRed Oak vs. MidlothianTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEverman vs. Mansfield TimberviewTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLake Worth vs. DumasTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMillsap vs. HollidayTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHenrietta vs. JacksboroTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSands vs. AntonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLebanon Trail vs. PrincetonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRopes vs. McCameyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMThe Colony vs. HeritageTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAnderson vs. HendricksonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMuenster vs. SantoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGodley vs. FordTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMVan Alstyne vs. GrahamTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGuyer vs. AllenTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAlbany vs. ChicoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMcKinney vs. BraswellTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPlano vs. LewisvilleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCity View vs. ComancheTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMarcus vs. Plano WestTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDenton vs. ReedyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLittle Elm vs. BoydTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAmherst vs. KlondikeTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMIowa Park vs. SangerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFrisco vs. DenisonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMansfield vs. WaxahachieTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFlower Mound vs. Plano EastTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWindthorst vs. HicoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHearne vs. GrapelandTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMShelbyville vs. BeckvilleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNeedville vs. FurrTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHemphill vs. Elysian FieldsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMYates vs. El CampoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLueders-Avoca vs. FannindelTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAnderson-Shiro vs. Hughes SpringsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSterling vs. BallTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTerry vs. Fort Bend HightowerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLeander vs. GeorgetownTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWest Sabine vs. Hull-DaisettaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMadison vs. SharpstownTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAtascocita vs. KingTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLee vs. Port Arthur MemorialTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWaskom vs. New WaverlyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFort Bend Kempner vs. Fort Bend ClementsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSpring Woods vs. NorthbrookTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSplendora vs. KilgoreTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBeaumont United vs. La PorteTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFriendswood vs. Goose Creek MemorialTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAlvin vs. Strake JesuitTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLamar vs. HeightsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPearland vs. Shadow CreekTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPflugerville vs. Cedar ParkTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLovelady vs. EvadaleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAlief Elsik vs. DawsonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHarleton vs. NewtonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAlief Hastings vs. Alief TaylorTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMManvel vs. FosterTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPalestine vs. HargraveTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPasadena Memorial vs. DobieTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMClear Falls vs. Clear CreekTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSam Rayburn vs. ChannelviewTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDickinson vs. Clear SpringsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNorth Shore vs. Summer CreekTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. AngletonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMYorktown vs. CharlotteTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHearne vs. GrapelandTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLlano vs. MarionTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNeedville vs. FurrTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMNavarro vs. Marble FallsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMYates vs. El CampoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMUnited vs. Laredo LBJTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest vs. MercedesTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMPflugerville Connally vs. BastropTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMElgin vs. BrenhamTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLeander vs. GeorgetownTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAnderson vs. HendricksonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHarlingen vs. HannaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMEast Bernard vs. LexingtonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMComfort vs. JourdantonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRound Rock vs. Vista RidgeTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLos Fresnos vs. Harlingen SouthTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRocksprings vs. GrangerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAlexander vs. Eagle PassTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTaft vs. StockdaleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSkidmore-Tynan vs. PothTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCedar Creek vs. GlennTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMission vs. Pharr-San Juan-Alamo NorthTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBremond vs. MaudTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDonna North vs. RiveraTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCHANT HomeSchool vs. JCSATexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLubbock Christian vs. Lake Country ChristianTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Anthony vs. St. Joseph AcademyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAlpha Omega Academy vs. O'ConnellTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCovenant vs. Grace PrepTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTexas School for the Deaf vs. Logos Prep AcademyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCalvary Christian vs. Weatherford ChristianTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTrinity vs. All Saints Episcopal SchoolTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCovenant Christian vs. Allen AcademyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHoly Cross vs. John Paul IITexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFairhill vs. Faustina AcademyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Joseph Catholic vs. Baytown ChristianTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBishop Gorman vs. Pantego ChristianTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. John XXIII vs. San Antonio ChristianTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMRosehill Christian vs. Legacy Prep Christian AcademyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMHighlands vs. Covenant ClassicalTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMCornerstone Christian Academy vs. Heritage ChristianTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFirst Baptist vs. All Saints EpiscopalTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSt. Paul vs. St. Michael'sTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBishop Lynch vs. Midland ChristianTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSecond Baptist vs. St. JosephTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMGeneva vs. John Paul IITexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMParish Episcopal vs. Nolan CatholicTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMBrentwood Christian vs. Hyde ParkTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMShelton vs. Reicher CatholicTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMKelly Catholic vs. TWCATexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMLucas Christian Academy vs. Dallas LutheranTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMDallas Christian vs. Brook HillTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMAntonian Prep vs. Central CatholicTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMSacred Heart vs. Trinity ChristianTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMethodist Children's Home vs. Wylie Prep AcademyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMTBA vs. Cranston EastRhode Island High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMWaukesha North vs. HamiltonWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMFlambeau vs. Clear LakeWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMColfax vs. CameronWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMMenomonee Falls vs. FranklinWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMReedsville vs. ColemanWisconsin High School Football
13-Nov-207:00 PMArnold vs. Baker CountyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:10 PMPleasant Valley vs. StroudsburgPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:15 PMLake Placid High School vs. Lemon Bay High School2020 FHSAA Football Quarterfinal
13-Nov-207:15 PMBell High School vs. Union County High School2020 FHSAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:15 PMPierce County High School vs. Tattnall County High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:15 PMBraden River High School vs. South Fork High School2020 FHSAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:20 PMBlue Valley North High School vs. Shawnee Mission Northwest High School2020 KSHSAA Football Quarterfinal
13-Nov-207:25 PMNorth Fort Myers HS vs. Naples High School2020 FHSAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:25 PMNorth Fort Myers HS vs. Naples High School2020 FHSAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:25 PMJefferson High School vs. North Oconee High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEast Coweta High School vs. McEachern High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRidgeland High School vs. Northwest Whitfield High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTeam TBD vs. Cardinal Newman High School2020 FHSAA Football Quarterfinal
13-Nov-207:30 PMBloomingdale High School vs. Plant City HSVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWest Lauderdale High School vs. Corinth High School2020 MHSAA - MISSISSIPPI Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:30 PMHarris County High School vs. Griffin High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBrookwood High School vs. South Gwinnett High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWheeler High School vs. South Cobb High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMThe Heritage School vs. Trinity Christian SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLovejoy High School vs. Westlake High SchoolVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAstronaut High School vs. Lakewood High School2020 FHSAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:30 PMWalton High School vs. Harrison High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMThe Louisiana State University Laboratory School vs. West Feliciana High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMount Paran Christian School vs. North Cobb Christian SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAway vs. Johns Creek High SchoolVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPaulding County High School vs. Dalton High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBerkmar High School vs. Meadowcreek High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRiverview High School - Riverview vs. Wharton High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMartin Luther King Jr. High School vs. Northview High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMColquitt County High School vs. Tift County High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNewnan High School vs. Campbell High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTeam TBD vs. Forsyth Central High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNewnan High School vs. Campbell High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTeam TBD vs. Forsyth Central High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGainesville High School vs. Denmark High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGeorge Jenkins High School vs. Strawberry Crest High SchoolVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFort Pierce Central High School vs. Middleton High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWest Forsyth High School vs. Lambert High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMColleton County High School vs. Cane Bay High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStephens County High School vs. Oconee County High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCambridge High School vs. Chattahoochee High SchoolVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPalm Bay HS vs. American Heritage High School - PlantationVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMByrnes High School vs. Gaffney High School2020 SCHSL Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:30 PMVan Horn High School vs. Rankin High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAway vs. King High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRome High School vs. Douglas County High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMArmuchee High School vs. Gordon Lee High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCarver High School vs. Greater Atlanta Christian SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStoneman Douglas High School vs. Hallandale High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFrederica Academy vs. Pinewood Christian AcademyVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFrederica Academy vs. Pinewood Christian AcademyVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSickles High School vs. Armwood High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAway vs. Booker High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAway vs. Seminole High School - SeminoleVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAlpharetta High School vs. Roswell High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSequoyah High School vs. Riverwood High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGordon Central High School vs. Dade County High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMill Creek High School vs. Collins Hill High School2020 GHSA Football Regional
13-Nov-207:30 PMCass High School vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic High SchoolVarsity Boys Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLeto High School vs. Durant High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStone Mountain High School vs. St. Pius X Catholic High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCreekview High School vs. Centennial High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCreekview High School vs. Centennial High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHart County High School vs. East Jackson Comp. High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTeam TBD vs. Watertown High School2020 TSSAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:30 PMHeritage High School vs. Pickens High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWashington High School vs. Pace AcademyVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAway vs. Bartow High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorthgate High School vs. Whitewater High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMiller Grove High School vs. Marist SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMThe Bolles School vs. The Villages High School2020 FHSAA Football Quarterfinal
13-Nov-207:30 PMRed Bay High School vs. Spring Garden High School2020 AHSAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:30 PMDarlington School vs. The Walker SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGeorge Walton Academy vs. Athens AcademyVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMaple Mountain High School vs. Orem High SchoolVarsity Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFreedom High School - Orlando vs. Windermere High School2020 FHSAA Football Playoffs
13-Nov-207:30 PMFountain Lake vs. PottsvilleArkansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTBA vs. Nemaha CentralKansas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMKearney Catholic vs. Adams CentralNebraska High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLee Williams vs. MohaveArizona High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRegina vs. St. AnsgarIowa High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBoyden-Hull Rock Valley vs. HarlanIowa High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTBA vs. Van MeterIowa High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTBA vs. Fremont-MillsIowa High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBozeman vs. Billings WestMontana High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBerryhill vs. SeminoleOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSouthmoore vs. WestmooreOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEdmond Memorial vs. OwassoOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCleveland vs. Broken BowOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStrother vs. TiptonOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBethany vs. AdaOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAntlers vs. RolandOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBartlesville vs. Putnam City NorthOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStrother vs. SnyderOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMustang vs. MooreOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSayre vs. HobartOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMKeys vs. HugoOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStratford vs. TonkawaOklahoma High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMChristian Academy-Louisville vs. DeSalesKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGreenup County vs. BlazerKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPike County Central vs. MiddlesboroKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWhitley County vs. SouthwesternKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMShelby County vs. Franklin CountyKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBetsy Layne vs. PaintsvilleKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSayre vs. PikevilleKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCampbellsville vs. BethlehemKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMagoffin County vs. BelfryKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLincoln County vs. CorbinKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEstill County vs. Rockcastle CountyKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPerry County Central vs. Letcher County CentralKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFairview vs. RacelandKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPike County Central vs. Lawrence CountyKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBullitt East vs. Fern CreekKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPleasure Ridge Park vs. St. XavierKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHarlan County vs. Johnson CentralKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBracken County vs. Bishop BrossartKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBerea vs. Kentucky Country DayKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDanville vs. SomersetKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHoly Cross vs. BeechwoodKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorth Laurel vs. Pulaski CountyKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDoss vs. FairdaleKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEminence vs. FrankfortKentucky High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWayne Valley vs. West Morris CentralNew Jersey High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBoiling Springs vs. DormanSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBrookland-Cayce vs. CamdenSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMColumbia vs. KeenanSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDorman vs. WoodmontSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAndrew Jackson vs. MarionSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJohnsonville vs. Whale BranchSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMKeenan vs. LakewoodSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWhitmire vs. Blackville-HildaSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLaurens vs. ClintonSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHillcrest vs. NorthwesternSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMC.E. Murray vs. Bamberg-EhrhardtSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMcCormick vs. Wagener-SalleySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMByrnes vs. GaffneySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPickens vs. WoodmontSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPowdersville vs. ChapmanSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMChester vs. DanielSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWest-Oak vs. DixieSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBerkeley vs. SumterSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJohnson vs. Southside ChristianSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPhilip Simmons vs. PelionSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSt. Joseph's Catholic vs. Gray Collegiate AcademySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLake Marion vs. Scott's BranchSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMColleton County vs. Cane BaySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSouthside vs. PendletonSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWoodruff vs. PalmettoSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBarnwell vs. WoodlandSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHanahan vs. DillonSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEasley vs. SenecaSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLegion Collegiate Academy vs. WalhallaSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMid-Carolina vs. ChapinSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNewberry vs. ChesneeSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBuford vs. Great FallsSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBlue Ridge vs. Ninety SixSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMChrist Church Episcopal vs. North CentralSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGreenwood vs. South PointeSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJames Island vs. Myrtle BeachSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCarolina Forest vs. Goose CreekSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGeorgetown vs. ManningSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRidge View vs. T.L. HannaSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMyrtle Beach vs. South AikenSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAllendale-Fairfax vs. Lake ViewSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRiver Bluff vs. Fort DorchesterSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBatesburg-Leesville vs. AbbevilleSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEmerald vs. Belton-Honea PathSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLake City vs. GilbertSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBlacksburg vs. CrescentSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMann vs. RiversideSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSpring Valley vs. LexingtonSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTravelers Rest vs. FloraSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLandrum vs. LibertySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPickens vs. LibertySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWestside vs. IrmoSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWilliston-Elko vs. LamarSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSocastee vs. LorisSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBaptist Hill vs. Carvers BaySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSummerville vs. Dutch ForkSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJames Island vs. North Myrtle BeachSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBen Lippen vs. Laurence Manning AcademySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHolly Hill Academy vs. Laurens AcademySouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAugusta Christian vs. HammondSouth Carolina High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWest Side vs. DecloIdaho High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDrexel Miami vs. ArchieMissouri High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDowningtown East vs. Downingtown WestPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBishop Shanahan vs. Avon GrovePennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBedford vs. HickoryPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDanville vs. Archbishop CarrollPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMOil City vs. Upper MorelandPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWilmington vs. Chestnut RidgePennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWarwick vs. Governor MifflinPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLakeland vs. WyomissingPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBishop Guilfoyle vs. Homer-CenterPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJersey Shore vs. CrestwoodPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBayard Rustin vs. Upper DublinPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCathedral Prep vs. Wyoming Valley WestPennsylvania High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWilkinson County vs. Hancock CentralGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDuluth vs. ArcherGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPiedmont Academy vs. GatewoodGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNew Hampstead vs. JenkinsGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCartersville vs. CalhounGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLanier County vs. Charlton CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTelfair County vs. DublinGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCalvary Christian vs. Flint River AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLakeview-Fort Oglethorpe vs. Murray CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDodge County vs. Washington CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMUnion County vs. Rabun CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMarion County vs. Taylor CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRiver Ridge vs. Johns CreekGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWoodland vs. Jones CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBremen vs. Heard CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFayette County vs. LuellaGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMount de Sales Academy vs. Deerfield-WindsorGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRutland vs. West LaurensGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWindsor Forest vs. GrovesGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCentral Christian vs. Fullington AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMonsignor Donovan Catholic vs. Solid Rock AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRTCA vs. Terrell AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEast Laurens vs. Jeff DavisGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBEST vs. BowdonGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBrookwood vs. ValwoodGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDawson County vs. Lumpkin CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMVidalia vs. Bacon CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHorizon Christian Academy vs. Vidalia Heritage AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAthens Academy vs. George Walton AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFrederica Academy vs. Pinewood ChristianGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGriffin Christian vs. Hancock AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNew Creation Christian Academy vs. Lanier Christian AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLoganville Christian Academy vs. Athens ChristianGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStrong Rock Christian vs. Tattnall Square AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPraise Academy vs. Cherokee ChristianGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEagle's Landing vs. OlaGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGreene County vs. Lincoln CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLaFayette vs. RockmartGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMorgan County vs. Burke CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMManchester vs. Schley CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCreekside vs. JonesboroGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSkipstone Academy vs. CFCAGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEdmund Burke Academy vs. Augusta Prep DayGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSavannah vs. IslandsGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSocial Circle vs. Towns CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCommerce vs. Washington-WilkesGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNew Manchester vs. Villa RicaGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWest Forsyth vs. LambertGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCarrollton vs. AlexanderGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEast Coweta vs. McEachernGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCass vs. Blessed TrinityGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStephens County vs. Oconee CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMitchell County vs. Terrell CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMIrwin County vs. Clinch CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGordon Central vs. Dade CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLoganville vs. ApalacheeGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHart County vs. East JacksonGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBrooks County vs. Turner CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMArmuchee vs. Gordon LeeGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHawkinsville vs. TreutlenGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorthgate vs. WhitewaterGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStratford Academy vs. First Presbyterian DayGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSprayberry vs. KellGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMountain View vs. Peachtree RidgeGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSt. Francis vs. Lakeview AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJohnson vs. Clarke CentralGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLakeside vs. GrovetownGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLanier vs. ShilohGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLaney vs. Oglethorpe CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCambridge vs. ChattahoocheeGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorthside vs. Houston CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAllatoona vs. LassiterGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAcademy of Richmond County vs. Cross CreekGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMThomas Jefferson Academy vs. Briarwood AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMButler vs. Glenn HillsGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEffingham County vs. StatesboroGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStone Mountain vs. St. Pius X CatholicGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHephzibah vs. HarlemGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSouth Forsyth vs. North ForsythGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWestwood vs. Crisp AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWestfield School vs. Bethlehem Christian AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCovenant Academy vs. Victory BaptistGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTiftarea Academy vs. Southland AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPelham vs. Seminole CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMontgomery County vs. Wheeler CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBainbridge vs. Thomas County CentralGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSwainsboro vs. Toombs CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEast Hall vs. Madison CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWhite County vs. GilmerGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPortal vs. McIntosh County AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPaulding County vs. DaltonGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRome vs. Douglas CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCallaway vs. TempleGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMKing's Ridge Christian vs. Mount Pisgah ChristianGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBrentwood vs. Trinity ChristianGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNewnan vs. CampbellGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMcNair vs. LovettGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSouth Effingham vs. Richmond HillGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStarr's Mill vs. McIntoshGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDooly County vs. Johnson CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMScreven County vs. Jenkins CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGainesville vs. DenmarkGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJasper County vs. NortheastGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCamden County vs. LowndesGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJackson vs. North SpringsGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHoly Spirit Prep vs. Dominion ChristianGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMACE vs. Warren CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEast Paulding vs. South PauldingGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWheeler vs. South CobbGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMChattooga vs. PepperellGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMChattahoochee County vs. Macon CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWoodward Academy vs. Tri-CitiesGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLithonia vs. SalemGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJosey vs. Putnam CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJackson County vs. GreenbrierGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRinggold vs. SonoravilleGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBrookwood vs. South GwinnettGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHeritage vs. PickensGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLovejoy vs. WestlakeGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMill Creek vs. Collins HillGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMary Persons vs. JacksonGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWestside vs. Jefferson CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWorth County vs. Early CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLakeside vs. ChambleeGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHapeville Charter vs. StephensonGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMiller Grove vs. MaristGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorth Murray vs. AdairsvilleGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMThomasville vs. BerrienGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHebron Christian Academy vs. Providence Christian AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAmericus-Sumter vs. Pike CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCook vs. FitzgeraldGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCrisp County vs. CentralGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHillgrove vs. North PauldingGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCoosa vs. Fannin CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTrion vs. Mt. ZionGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMount Paran Christian vs. North Cobb ChristianGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMVeterans vs. Ware CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBrantley County vs. Appling CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWhitefield Academy vs. ELCAGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPierce County vs. Tattnall CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWashington vs. Pace AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDecatur vs. Southwest DeKalbGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCentral vs. CedartownGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCreekside Christian Academy vs. John Milledge AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMilton vs. WoodstockGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMarietta vs. North CobbGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSequoyah vs. RiverwoodGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHeritage vs. EvansGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJefferson vs. North OconeeGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMeadowcreek vs. BerkmarGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDougherty vs. CairoGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBaconton Charter vs. Randolph-ClayGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHiram vs. WoodlandGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLocust Grove vs. DutchtownGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEmanuel County Institute vs. Bryan CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWalton vs. HarrisonGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFlowery Branch vs. ChestateeGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMClaxton vs. MetterGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCarver vs. Greater Atlanta ChristianGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorth Hall vs. Cherokee BluffGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLaFayette vs. The King's AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMOsborne vs. PopeGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFranklin County vs. Monroe AreaGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDacula vs. Central GwinnettGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLafayette Christian vs. The King's AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCreekview vs. CentennialGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBulloch Academy vs. St. Andrew'sGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHearts Academy vs. Pinecrest AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDarlington vs. WalkerGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDiscovery vs. DunwoodyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWalnut Grove vs. EastsideGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTucker vs. Langston HughesGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRidgeland vs. Northwest WhitfieldGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCoffee vs. Warner RobinsGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMColquitt County vs. Tift CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMonroe vs. WestoverGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMemorial Day vs. Southwest Georgia AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNewton vs. GraysonGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSt. Anne-Pacelli vs. BrookstoneGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLaGrange vs. Troup CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWinder-Barrow vs. BufordGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAlpharetta vs. RoswellGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJFCA vs. Peachtree AcademyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMChattahoochee County vs. GreenvilleGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMValdosta vs. Lee CountyGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHarris County vs. GriffinGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStockbridge vs. Union GroveGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMM.L. King vs. NorthviewGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRedan vs. Sandy CreekGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCarver vs. HardawayGeorgia High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTBA vs. Briarfield AcademyMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCarroll Academy vs. St. JosephMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTallulah Academy vs. DeSotoMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTBA vs. Winston AcademyMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHeritage Academy vs. Adams County ChristianMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDelta Academy vs. Riverdale AcademyMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPresbyterian Christian vs. Madison-Ridgeland AcademyMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLeake Academy vs. LamarMississippi High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSt. Georges Tech vs. MiddletownDelaware High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMason vs. DeWittMichigan High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTBA vs. Franklin Christian AcademyTennessee High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSomerset Academy Silver Palms vs. Chaminade-MadonnaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTrenton vs. NewberryFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFrostproof vs. OasisFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSt. Petersburg Catholic vs. Carrollwood DayFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDixie County vs. Madison CountyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMChiefland vs. HawthorneFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAndrew Jackson vs. FSUHSFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMoore Haven vs. NeumannFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMiddleton vs. WestwoodFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLakewood Ranch vs. ManateeFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTaylor vs. Trinity PrepFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMViera vs. SunlakeFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDurant vs. LetoFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLehigh vs. SarasotaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCommunity School of Naples vs. Southwest Florida ChristianFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAtlantic vs. Lake WeirFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGateway vs. Haines CityFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMChoctawhatchee vs. RibaultFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPalm Glades Prep Academy vs. Calvary Christian AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJay vs. BakerFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWildwood vs. BronsonFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCentral vs. CentennialFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSpace Coast vs. HudsonFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHollins vs. LargoFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWest Nassau vs. Fernandina BeachFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLehigh vs. SarasotaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWeeki Wachee vs. ZephyrhillsFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMUniversity vs. DeLandFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJensen Beach vs. SebringFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLemon Bay vs. Lake PlacidFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMOcoee vs. West OrangeFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMParker vs. SuwanneeFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMThe First Academy vs. John Carroll CatholicFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSt. Cloud vs. LibertyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMelbourne vs. WekivaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBrandon vs. PalmettoFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMOld Plank Christian Academy vs. First Coast ChristianFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTreasure Coast vs. Cypress CreekFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMitchell vs. Lake HowellFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorth Florida Christian vs. MaclayFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSouth Fort Myers vs. Island CoastFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMP.K. Yonge vs. Pensacola CatholicFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEast Lake vs. KathleenFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMainland vs. GainesvilleFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTampa Bay Tech vs. BartowFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBoca Ciega vs. Pine RidgeFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorthside Christian vs. Indian Rocks ChristianFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSomerset Academy vs. Florida ChristianFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRaines vs. WestsideFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSouth Fork vs. Braden RiverFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJefferson vs. BaysideFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLafayette vs. HilliardFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEast Lee County vs. CharlotteFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMVictory Christian Academy vs. St. Joseph AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCardinal Newman vs. St. John Paul II AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWharton vs. RiverviewFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAnclote vs. CentralFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMiami Christian vs. Westminster AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorth Port vs. VeniceFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJesuit vs. River RidgeFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMerritt Island vs. Eau GallieFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJefferson County vs. Taylor CountyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDiscovery vs. Cocoa BeachFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLaBelle vs. HardeeFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSpringstead vs. CountrysideFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBishop Moore vs. Nature Coast TechFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSoutheast vs. Sebastian RiverFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMOak Ridge vs. OlympiaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLee vs. Fort Walton BeachFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEverglades Prep Academy vs. Ransom EvergladesFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLiberty County vs. SneadsFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGodby vs. PSFASFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEstero vs. Cape CoralFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTarpon Springs vs. HernandoFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBelen Jesuit vs. DunbarFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLand O' Lakes vs. Lake MinneolaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWakulla vs. Pine ForestFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWest Florida vs. PensacolaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWindermere vs. FreedomFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPlant vs. Riverview SarasotaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMInterlachen vs. ESJFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBay vs. South WaltonFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPalmetto Ridge vs. Port CharlotteFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMDeSoto County vs. RockledgeFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGulliver Prep vs. Monsignor PaceFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJones vs. RobinsonFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCrestview vs. NicevilleFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFlorida A&M vs. St. John Paul IIFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGadsden County vs. Santa FeFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTimber Creek vs. ColonialFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMIda Baker vs. LelyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSpoto vs. Lake GibsonFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCardinal Mooney vs. Clearwater Central CatholicFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorthwestern vs. Key WestFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMVanguard vs. Crystal RiverFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAmerican vs. Carol CityFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMChipley vs. NorthviewFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAmerican Collegiate Academy vs. CAIFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMiddleburg vs. EscambiaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEast River vs. Wiregrass RanchFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSt. Augustine vs. MosleyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMForest vs. EdgewaterFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFirst Baptist Academy vs. Champagnat CatholicFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGulf Coast vs. HomesteadFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAvon Park vs. American HeritageFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBolles vs. The Villages CharterFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPinellas Park vs. East BayFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSeminole vs. GaitherFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEast Ridge vs. Winter ParkFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTate vs. Fleming IslandFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFletcher vs. Atlantic CoastFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHeritage vs. HillsboroughFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFreedom vs. DeltonaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBuchholz vs. CreeksideFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMenendez vs. Mount DoraFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCalvary Christian vs. Lakeland ChristianFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPalmetto vs. Dr. PhillipsFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLake Brantley vs. EvansFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBishop Verot vs. Berkeley PrepFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMKeystone Heights vs. BradfordFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNease vs. OakleafFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLakeland vs. Winter HavenFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMClewiston vs. Cardinal GibbonsFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMArchbishop McCarthy vs. CentralFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFather Lopez vs. Holy Trinity Episcopal AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSickles vs. ArmwoodFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMStrawberry Crest vs. George JenkinsFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBell vs. Union CountyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSeffner Christian vs. Zephyrhills Christian AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMelbourne vs. WekivaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMClay vs. LeesburgFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBlountstown vs. Port St. JoeFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTrinity Christian Academy vs. Orangewood ChristianFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBranford vs. Fort WhiteFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPasco vs. LecantoFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNFEI vs. Rocky Bayou ChristianFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCitrus vs. Orange ParkFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFort Myers vs. Barron CollierFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBozeman vs. WewahitchkaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFreeport vs. Holmes CountyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFort Meade vs. WillistonFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSoutheast vs. OkeechobeeFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWesley Chapel vs. ChamberlainFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPonte Vedra vs. ColumbiaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMatanzas vs. New Smyrna BeachFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAucilla Christian vs. University ChristianFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLakewood vs. AstronautFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSouth Lake vs. LymanFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLincoln vs. First CoastFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBloomingdale vs. Plant CityFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPace vs. Booker T. WashingtonFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSouth Sumter vs. PalatkaFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMKing vs. AuburndaleFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTrinity Catholic vs. Melbourne Central CatholicFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTavares vs. RidgeviewFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMUniversity vs. HagertyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGraceville vs. VernonFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPalm Bay vs. American HeritageFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMGibbs vs. Lake WalesFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMandarin vs. SandalwoodFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTohopekaliga vs. Winter SpringsFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMEdison vs. BenjaminFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSaint Francis Catholic vs. Foundation AcademyFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSeabreeze vs. Gulf BreezeFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCypress Lake vs. BookerFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBelleview vs. North MarionFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAmerican Heritage vs. Palm BayFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorth Fort Myers vs. NaplesFlorida High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTBA vs. Langdon Edmore MunichNorth Dakota High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMFellowship Academy vs. Coram Deo AcademyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAustin Royals HomeSchool vs. Williamson County HomeSchoolTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMJohnson vs. HarlandaleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCrowell vs. Borden CountyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMParadise vs. Jim NedTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSan Saba vs. ForsanTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNimitz vs. Dallas JesuitTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorth Crowley vs. BellTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMS & S Consolidated vs. Blooming GroveTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLiberty-Eylau vs. VanTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLongview vs. ShermanTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPleasant Grove vs. BullardTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMForney vs. EnnisTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSamuell vs. WhiteTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMPine Tree vs. TexasTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMansfield Legacy vs. CentennialTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCedar Hill vs. DuncanvilleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMIra vs. WestbrookTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorth Forney vs. CorsicanaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCrowell vs. Borden CountyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMConrad vs. PoteetTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNewman Smith vs. SunsetTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSulphur Springs vs. GreenvilleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMKimball vs. SpruceTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBrownwood vs. KennedaleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMidway vs. DeSotoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRockwall vs. SkylineTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLake Ridge vs. MansfieldTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMKilleen vs. BryanTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMShoemaker vs. Harker HeightsTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSan Saba vs. ForsanTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNimitz vs. Dallas JesuitTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMBelton vs. TempleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCedar Hill vs. DuncanvilleTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMAlvord vs. Como-PicktonTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMcKinney North vs. Highland ParkTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMSpring Hill vs. MexiaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWilmer-Hutchins vs. KaufmanTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCollinsville vs. RivercrestTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTyler vs. Wylie EastTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMalakoff vs. MaypearlTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCenter vs. SaladoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCanton vs. GilmerTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTroup vs. HooksTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMt. Vernon vs. GladewaterTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMHorn vs. Tyler LegacyTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMCrandall vs. Royse CityTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMNorth Mesquite vs. MesquiteTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTrenton vs. CooperTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMRusk vs. SaladoTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMMelissa vs. CarterTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMLorena vs. BolingTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMWestern Hills vs. La VegaTexas High School Football
13-Nov-207:30 PMTatum vs. WinnsboroTexas High School Football